ALB Pitching -- 2012 New York Baseball Furies
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
12 Jansenmr 3.0324158000086.055302940129103352
1 Hernandez,Dmr 3.39422109000106.181414049111122443
3 Chapman*mr 3.8923210300090.155413999128311419
1 Delgadosp 4.12480302210135.113066626075227590
1 Estradamr 4.711370313111162.1156898570138189700
1 Kendrick,Kmr 5.221170323210179.118911010452883420776
5 Stauffersp 5.5613140323210183.0206119113571164015808
1 Rodneymr 5.825355000055.26538363952412257
1nDrabeksp 6.053364300058.0684239344797272
7 Buchholz,Csp 6.547140353321184.1234137134571183814819
8 Cahillsp 6.6668240121097.114773724978157481
1 Paulino,Fsp 6.753111400016.02012121107366
1 Miley*sp 7.292211500021.036171791112105
1 Diamond*sp 11.275012200030.1634438122258159
10nMinor*sp 12.5401060009.12314132113253
10nSoriacl 13.5000020003.1955112020
1 Volquezsp 14.480522000023.04837372117124135
1nZito*sp 16.8800030005.1111010431030
  Total  5.51808237162162741446.1159692588565611552361266485

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Jansenmr630620430 5.8 4.2 10.6 13.5 1.0 19.0 .587
Hernandez,Dmr5502121460 6.9 4.1 11.2 9.4 1.0 16.4 .607
Chapman*mr1423110320 5.5 9.9 15.4 12.8 0.3 18.0 .521
Delgadosp1150370210 8.6 4.0 12.8 5.0 1.5 71.8 .595
Estradamr2570261020 8.6 3.9 12.6 7.7 1.0 88.5 .613
Kendrick,Kmr7301651010 9.5 2.6 12.9 4.4 1.7 84.9 .633
Stauffersp432940540 10.1 2.8 13.4 5.7 2.0 90.9 .625
Rodneymr631220200 10.5 6.3 17.1 8.4 0.6 20.7 .566
nDrabeksp333470020 10.6 5.3 16.4 7.3 1.4 24.8 .568
Buchholz,Csp11131580040 11.4 2.8 14.5 5.8 1.9 85.9 .622
Cahillsp1042650140 13.6 4.5 18.7 7.2 1.4 44.2 .604
Paulino,Fsp010000010 11.3 0.6 11.8 5.6 3.9 16.7 .684
Miley*sp110010010 15.4 3.9 19.3 4.7 0.4 25.5 .618
Diamond*sp320090120 18.7 3.6 22.3 6.5 1.5 26.4 .621
nMinor*sp000100010 22.2 1.9 25.1 10.6 2.9 33.7 .619
nSoriacl000000000 24.3 2.7 27.0 2.7 5.4 32.5 .615
Volquezsp611200110 18.8 8.2 27.8 6.7 4.7 26.4 .550
nZito*sp000010010 18.6 6.8 25.3 5.1 1.7 35.3 .604
 Total 11256135970323360 9.9 4.1 14.4 7.2 1.5  .602

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jansenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0317 .226
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0418 .195
Chapman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.08623 .267
Delgadosp221 .04506 .273102 4.6175 .294
Estradamr311 .032111 .355159 5.1236 .261
Kendrick,Kmr321 .031014 .438178 5.6207 .350
Stauffersp321 .031013 .406205 6.4217 .333
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.03315 .455
nDrabeksp00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Buchholz,Csp332 .06118 .242159 4.82810 .357
Cahillsp121 .08302 .16751 4.3297 .241
Paulino,Fsp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Miley*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Diamond*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
nMinor*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
nSoriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Volquezsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
nZito*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
 Total 1627 .043454 .333854 5.3387120 .310

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jansenmr1815 .8332 .111175420 .370808030
Hernandez,Dmr92 .2225 .556219019 .21110910920
Chapman*mr132 .1543 .231265611 .1961031038
Delgadosp00 .0000 .000087 .8753085
Estradamr00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Kendrick,Kmr00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Stauffersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Rodneymr115 .4554 .3648265 .192505017
nDrabeksp96 .6673 .33334313 .302434320
Buchholz,Csp00 .0000 .000041 .2503520
Cahillsp52 .4003 .60002610 .385402820
Paulino,Fsp31 .3331 .3330103 .30014144
Miley*sp61 .1675 .8330167 .43815158
Diamond*sp31 .3332 .6670279 .333222213
nMinor*sp00 .0000 .000054 .800663
nSoriacl00 .0000 .000041 .250220
Volquezsp32 .6671 .3330179 .52920206
nZito*sp00 .0000 .0001111.000331
 Total 8037 .46329 .36376387120 .310162505155