Real Pitching -- 2012 New York Baseball Furies
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Strasburgsp 1.50110550024.015542240288
1Delgadosp 2.83110770035.0291211141851147
12Jansenmr 2.852155100053.2301717269630218
1Kendrick,Kmr 3.22860341400114.2110504130591413478
1Hernandez,Dmr 3.3853117400069.1492726307740291
7Buchholz,Csp 3.4863014140082.27634323160104353
3Chapman*mr 3.604115400050.0242120417124207
5Stauffersp 3.739120313100185.21808177531282017777
1Estradamr 4.084804370092.28345422988117381
8Cahillsp 4.1612140343400207.221410296821471917901
1Paulino,Fsp 4.464100392000139.11467469551331316599
1Miley*sp 4.50420870040.0482020182563180
1Rodneymr 4.503533900032.0261816282614150
1Diamond*sp 5.08150770039.0512522171936181
1Volquezsp 5.71570212100108.21067269651041912489
 Batters  18.0000010001.012212105
 Total  3.98697920167167001275.1118860556452210771311065445

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Strasburgsp100000110 5.6 0.8 6.4 9.0 0.0
Delgadosp211120000 7.5 3.6 11.3 4.6 1.3
Jansenmr700202010 5.0 4.4 9.7 16.1 0.5
Kendrick,Kmr335711630 8.6 2.4 11.5 4.6 1.1
Hernandez,Dmr211271320 6.4 3.9 10.5 10.0 0.5
Buchholz,Csp631230140 8.3 3.4 11.9 6.5 1.1
Chapman*mr240240100 4.3 7.4 12.1 12.8 0.4
Stauffersp5858411431 8.7 2.6 11.7 6.2 1.0
Estradamr822242710 8.1 2.8 11.1 8.5 1.1
Cahillsp28818150860 9.3 3.6 13.2 6.4 0.8
Paulino,Fsp1132871570 9.4 3.6 13.5 8.6 0.8
Miley*sp320010310 10.8 4.0 14.8 5.6 1.3
Rodneymr500320300 7.3 7.9 16.0 7.3 0.3
Diamond*sp203030210 11.8 3.9 15.7 4.4 0.7
Volquezsp1643452560 8.8 5.4 14.5 8.6 1.6
Batters 000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0 9.0
Total 101392449581059361 8.4 3.7 12.4 7.6 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Strasburgsp50 .00002 .40019 3.800 .000
Delgadosp70 .00001 .14321 3.0111.000
Jansenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Kendrick,Kmr140 .00005 .35763 4.530 .000
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0124 .333
Buchholz,Csp140 .00006 .42959 4.2122 .167
Chapman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0168 .500
Stauffersp310 .000020 .645106 3.4226 .273
Estradamr70 .00003 .42925 3.664 .667
Cahillsp340 .000021 .618137 4.0295 .172
Paulino,Fsp200 .00009 .45086 4.3206 .300
Miley*sp70 .00004 .57142 6.032 .667
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Diamond*sp70 .00003 .42922 3.176 .857
Volquezsp210 .00006 .28677 3.7116 .545
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1670 .000080 .479657 3.916357 .350

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Delgadosp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Jansenmr65 .8331 .1679211 .048515113
Kendrick,Kmr10 .00011.000094 .44434205
Hernandez,Dmr1411 .7863 .21423135 .385747428
Buchholz,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Chapman*mr31 .3332 .66713183 .167545413
Stauffersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Estradamr30 .00031.0004114 .364433612
Cahillsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Paulino,Fsp10 .00011.000242 .50039198
Miley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000810
Rodneymr73 .4294 .57110125 .417393915
Diamond*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Volquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 3520 .57115 .429618824 .27316729595