Real Pitching -- 2012 St. Louis Hammerheads
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
11Rivera,Macl 1.9112446400061.147131386036233
3Salascl 2.2856246800075.0502019217573295
10Madsoncl 2.3742326200060.2541616166226246
2Perkins*mr 2.484426500061.2551917216528253
1Ross,Tsp 2.75330960036.0331211132415145
16Zimmermannsp 3.188110262610161.1154625731124126662
13Santana,Esp 3.3811120333341228.22079586721782622949
1Takahashi*mr 3.444326100068.0583126255277281
10Ogandosp 3.511380312911169.01497366431261613693
1Verasmr 3.802417900071.0543230347962305
1Geesp 4.431360302710160.21508579711141811706
2Peavysp 4.92770191811111.211761612495105470
1Miller,A*sp 5.5463017120065.07743404150810310
 Total  3.538171105151151801330.0120556252142011041181045548

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Rivera,Macl512210220 6.9 1.2 8.4 8.8 0.4
Salascl203220300 6.0 2.5 8.8 9.0 0.8
Madsoncl418100610 8.0 2.4 10.5 9.2 0.3
Perkins*mr325130510 8.0 3.1 11.2 9.5 0.3
Ross,Tsp101020100 8.3 3.3 11.5 6.0 0.3
Zimmermannsp362731821 8.6 1.7 10.7 6.9 0.7
Santana,Esp28548101470 8.1 2.8 11.3 7.0 1.0
Takahashi*mr728010330 7.7 3.3 11.0 6.9 0.9
Ogandosp230750231 7.9 2.3 10.6 6.7 0.9
Verasmr513451230 6.8 4.3 11.7 10.0 0.8
Geesp87414611050 8.4 4.0 13.2 6.4 1.0
Peavysp1054340150 9.4 1.9 11.6 7.7 0.8
Miller,A*sp810321650 10.7 5.7 16.8 6.9 1.1
Total 8634445244553372 8.2 2.8 11.3 7.5 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rivera,Macl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Salascl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Madsoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Perkins*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0228 .364
Ross,Tsp60 .00004 .66715 2.585 .625
Zimmermannsp261 .038016 .61586 3.3219 .429
Santana,Esp334 .121121 .636124 3.8153 .200
Takahashi*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0269 .346
Ogandosp291 .034117 .586148 5.1182 .111
Verasmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0245 .208
Geesp271 .037012 .444123 4.6226 .273
Peavysp181 .05617 .38978 4.371 .143
Miller,A*sp120 .00003 .25083 6.9142 .143
Total 1518 .053080 .530657 4.418552 .281

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rivera,Macl4944 .8985 .1020176 .353646454
Salascl3024 .8006 .2006309 .300686846
Madsoncl3432 .9412 .059384 .500626246
Perkins*mr52 .4003 .600174414 .318656517
Ross,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000931
Zimmermannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Takahashi*mr52 .4003 .60075013 .260616118
Ogandosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003122
Verasmr81 .1257 .87527389 .237797919
Geesp00 .0000 .000020 .0003031
Peavysp00 .0000 .000100 .0001910
Miller,A*sp00 .0000 .000031 .3331752
Total 131105 .80226 .1986119256 .292151413206