ALB Pitching -- 2012 Midway Hellajackets
Regular season -- as of 10/30/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10 Betancourt,Rmr 1.318314800082.1401312179853303
2 Bard,Dmr 2.498356300076.0542321289283308
10 Bailey,Acl 2.5111102400032.1249993214122
1 Grillimr 2.5910015400097.1752828389789404
1 Alvarez,Hsp 3.251970323231221.12278680221273025900
1 Elbert*mr 3.401225100053.0442020195712219
3nBritton*sp 3.721002100036.1411615223467166
2 Guerracl 4.0746325700066.1643330275792289
24 Cain,Msp 4.151870333321217.020211410072151155934
29 Hamels*sp 4.2114120333351220.1201106103652113013911
2 de la Rosa,J*sp 4.35770252510151.01347773741131423630
10 Minor*sp 6.060101030032.24023221627610144
1 Batistamr 6.61220770031.1373023221503153
3nLiriano*sp 7.09120660033.0402626212943154
2nMyerssp 7.3045015150077.210866632645228356
2 Niese*sp 9.322401480037.2724439133271195
  Total  4.0810062511621621141465.2140371466449112171661216188

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Betancourt,Rmr510200030 4.4 1.9 6.4 10.7 0.5 23.4 .671
Bard,Dmr621110300 6.4 3.3 9.8 10.9 0.9 20.3 .617
Bailey,Acl321100010 6.7 2.5 9.5 8.9 0.3 19.6 .635
Grillimr325851210 6.9 3.5 11.2 9.0 0.7 29.8 .608
Alvarez,Hsp4301390540 9.2 0.9 10.7 5.2 1.2 95.4 .688
Elbert*mr813310100 7.5 3.2 11.2 9.7 0.2 16.6 .644
nBritton*sp012100020 10.2 5.4 15.9 8.4 1.5 33.0 .591
Guerracl220120130 8.7 3.7 12.5 7.7 1.2 19.2 .613
Cain,Msp126114303120 8.4 3.0 11.9 6.3 0.6102.6 .631
Hamels*sp3263922150 8.2 2.7 11.2 8.6 1.2102.8 .648
de la Rosa,J*sp18954110350 8.0 4.4 12.6 6.7 0.8 95.7 .582
Minor*sp303130200 11.0 4.4 15.7 7.4 1.7 57.3 .602
Batistamr423120100 10.6 6.3 17.2 4.3 0.0 82.9 .547
nLiriano*sp741200030 10.9 5.7 17.2 7.9 1.1 97.2 .568
nMyerssp540000400 12.5 3.0 15.5 5.2 2.5 85.5 .626
Niese*sp652210150 17.2 3.1 20.8 7.6 1.7 51.6 .632
 Total 11850306340327440 8.6 3.0 12.0 7.5 1.0  .629

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Betancourt,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0243 .125
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Grillimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0131 .077
Alvarez,Hsp323 .094124 .750165 5.2134 .308
Elbert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
nBritton*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Guerracl00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Cain,Msp332 .061118 .545219 6.6198 .421
Hamels*sp335 .152118 .545158 4.8163 .188
de la Rosa,J*sp251 .040012 .480113 4.5183 .167
Minor*sp30 .00001 .33318 6.054 .800
Batistamr70 .00001 .14335 5.0104 .400
nLiriano*sp60 .00001 .16736 6.085 .625
nMyerssp150 .00004 .26780 5.3132 .154
Niese*sp80 .00003 .37539 4.963 .500
 Total 16211 .068482 .506863 5.319849 .247

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Betancourt,Rmr111.0000 .0009243 .125484811
Bard,Dmr115 .4556 .54520337 .212636320
Bailey,Acl10101.0000 .0000152 .133242420
Grillimr31 .3332 .66704311 .256545421
Alvarez,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Elbert*mr52 .4001 .20015255 .200515117
nBritton*sp00 .0000 .0001166 .37521219
Guerracl3932 .8217 .1793319 .290575748
Cain,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
de la Rosa,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000265 .8331071
Batistamr00 .0000 .000000 .000700
nLiriano*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
nMyerssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Niese*sp00 .0000 .000051 .2001464
 Total 6951 .73916 .2325019849 .247162331151