Real Pitching -- 2012 Midway Hellajackets
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2Guerracl 2.3122214700046.2371212183822195
1Elbert*mr 2.430124700033.12799143412139
1Grillimr 2.482112800032.224109153722140
29Hamels*sp 2.791490323130216.01696867441941918850
24Cain,Msp 2.8812110333310221.217782716317997907
10Betancourt,Rmr 2.892086800062.146212087373237
10Bailey,Acl 3.2404244200041.2341815124133170
2Bard,Dmr 3.332917000073.0462927247451288
2de la Rosa,J*sp 3.5152010101059.0482523225245245
1Alvarez,Hsp 3.5313010100063.264262584087259
1Batistamr 3.605203551160.0492924333129262
10Minor*sp 4.1453015150082.2933938307779361
2Niese*sp 4.4011110272600157.11788877441381413694
 Total  3.26615857130130601150.0992456417335100883814747

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Guerracl011320310 7.1 3.5 11.2 7.3 0.4
Elbert*mr114120010 7.3 3.8 11.3 9.2 0.3
Grillimr005430100 6.6 4.1 11.8 10.2 0.6
Hamels*sp2362533930 7.0 1.8 9.1 8.1 0.8
Cain,Msp18559401162 7.2 2.6 10.1 7.3 0.4
Betancourt,Rmr500012020 6.6 1.2 7.8 10.5 1.0
Bailey,Acl502000110 7.3 2.6 9.9 8.9 0.6
Bard,Dmr713221500 5.7 3.0 8.9 9.1 0.6
de la Rosa,J*sp1020261410 7.3 3.4 11.0 7.9 0.6
Alvarez,Hsp120420120 9.0 1.1 10.7 5.7 1.1
Batistamr405630410 7.3 4.9 13.2 4.7 0.3
Minor*sp225120310 10.1 3.3 13.5 8.4 0.8
Niese*sp7145301620 10.2 2.5 13.0 7.9 0.8
Total 8321364233758212 7.8 2.6 10.7 7.9 0.6

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Guerracl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Elbert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0347 .206
Grillimr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Hamels*sp313 .097024 .774119 3.861 .167
Cain,Msp331 .030026 .788114 3.5137 .538
Betancourt,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
de la Rosa,J*sp101 .10005 .50057 5.752 .400
Alvarez,Hsp100 .00006 .60045 4.530 .000
Batistamr51 .20013 .60027 5.42410 .417
Minor*sp150 .00005 .33373 4.9156 .400
Niese*sp260 .000015 .577123 4.7218 .381
Total 1306 .046084 .646558 4.315054 .360

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Guerracl2321 .9132 .087083 .375474738
Elbert*mr221.0000 .00073312 .364474711
Grillimr111.0000 .00010192 .10528284
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003210
Cain,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Betancourt,Rmr128 .6674 .33322112 .182686824
Bailey,Acl2624 .9232 .077131 .333424237
Bard,Dmr61 .1675 .83334345 .147707010
de la Rosa,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Alvarez,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Batistamr10 .00011.0007145 .35735302
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Niese*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002710
Total 7157 .80314 .1978112230 .246130334126