Real Pitching -- 2012 Christchurch Tuataras
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
11Putzcl 2.1722456000058.0411514126142229
29Weaversp 2.411880333342235.21826563561982013926
10Crainmr 2.628316700065.1502019317073268
2Benoitmr 2.954326600061.0472220176356241
1Thompson,Rmr 3.001304400054.0461818205650228
14Kurodasp 3.0713160323200202.01967769491612410838
2Moscososp 3.388100232100128.010259483874146526
1Outman*sp 3.703501390058.1622724233549254
1LeCuremr 3.712104340077.25733322173103307
3Humbersp 3.75990282600163.01517168411161411676
1Villanueva,Cmr 4.04640331300107.010349483268119454
2Vargas*sp 4.2510130323243201.020510595591312215857
1Bailey,Hsp 4.43970222200132.0136686533106186561
1Tillmansp 5.5235013130062.0774138254655287
 Batters  0.0000010001.000010004
 Total  3.48968948205205801606.014556706214581258163986656

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Putzcl710220230 6.4 1.9 8.5 9.5 0.6
Weaversp1070380550 7.0 2.1 9.2 7.6 0.8
Crainmr1325001130 6.9 4.3 11.2 9.6 1.0
Benoitmr321230150 6.9 2.5 9.7 9.3 0.7
Thompson,Rmr610011120 7.7 3.3 11.0 9.3 0.8
Kurodasp9565121650 8.7 2.2 11.1 7.2 1.1
Moscososp521201130 7.2 2.7 10.0 5.2 1.0
Outman*sp320030430 9.6 3.5 13.1 5.4 0.6
LeCuremr423400400 6.6 2.4 9.5 8.5 1.2
Humbersp1332691250 8.3 2.3 10.9 6.4 0.8
Villanueva,Cmr1313440160 8.7 2.7 11.7 5.7 0.9
Vargas*sp1854431340 9.2 2.6 12.0 5.9 1.0
Bailey,Hsp922540440 9.3 2.3 11.9 7.2 1.2
Tillmansp530411110 11.2 3.6 15.4 6.7 0.7
Batters 000000000 0.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0
Total 11838274150736490 8.2 2.6 11.0 7.0 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Putzcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Weaversp334 .121228 .848119 3.692 .222
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0285 .179
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Thompson,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
Kurodasp320 .000022 .688118 3.7174 .235
Moscososp210 .000012 .57186 4.193 .333
Outman*sp90 .00006 .66726 2.930 .000
LeCuremr40 .00001 .25021 5.3113 .273
Humbersp260 .000015 .57789 3.4269 .346
Villanueva,Cmr130 .00005 .38568 5.273 .429
Vargas*sp324 .125318 .563107 3.3139 .692
Bailey,Hsp220 .000013 .591133 6.030 .000
Tillmansp130 .00004 .30853 4.1143 .214
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 2058 .0390124 .605820 4.016043 .269

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Putzcl4945 .9184 .0820102 .200606052
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Crainmr71 .1436 .857244414 .318676711
Benoitmr72 .2865 .71429299 .310666613
Thompson,Rmr10 .00011.0003257 .280444416
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Moscososp00 .0000 .000010 .0002321
Outman*sp00 .0000 .000100 .0001342
LeCuremr10 .00011.0005285 .17943397
Humbersp00 .0000 .000010 .0002820
Villanueva,Cmr20 .00021.0000104 .40033203
Vargas*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Tillmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 6748 .71619 .2846214841 .277205305106