Real Pitching -- 2012 Bay Bombers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Ayalamr 2.092205200056.05117132039510233
10Farnsworthcl 2.1851256300057.2451514125154231
1Oliver,D*mr 2.295526100051.0471713114430215
1Ramirez,Rmr 2.623346600068.2542420266633282
6Vogelsongsp 2.711370302811179.21646254611391517752
1Detwiler*sp 3.0045015100066.0632622204177277
20Bumgarner*sp 3.2113130333300204.22028273461911211844
1Belislemr 3.2510407400072.0773326145858301
19Carpenter,Csp 3.451190343442237.12439891551911620996
15Marcumsp 3.541370333300200.21758479571582212823
9Francisco,Fcl 3.5514175400050.2492120185372218
2Harangsp 3.641470282800170.21757369581242014719
1De La Rosasp 3.7145013100060.2542625316064254
13Scherzersp 4.431590333300195.020710196561742913833
 Total  3.311138148209209501670.2160667961548513891551256978

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Ayalamr403621440 8.2 3.2 12.4 6.3 0.8
Farnsworthcl211320120 7.0 1.9 9.4 8.0 0.8
Oliver,D*mr421101400 8.3 1.9 10.4 7.8 0.5
Ramirez,Rmr1325361210 7.1 3.4 10.9 8.7 0.4
Vogelsongsp12365111030 8.2 3.1 11.5 7.0 0.8
Detwiler*sp322320730 8.6 2.7 11.7 5.6 1.0
Bumgarner*sp121155011240 8.9 2.0 11.1 8.4 0.5
Belislemr043420400 9.6 1.8 11.9 7.3 0.6
Carpenter,Csp5656311130 9.2 2.1 11.5 7.2 0.6
Marcumsp863060661 7.8 2.6 10.4 7.1 1.0
Francisco,Fcl1312020100 8.7 3.2 11.9 9.4 1.2
Harangsp24104330520 9.2 3.1 12.4 6.5 1.1
De La Rosasp943030200 8.0 4.6 12.6 8.9 0.9
Scherzersp12917120370 9.6 2.6 12.5 8.0 1.3
Total 12161444644672351 8.7 2.6 11.5 7.5 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ayalamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Farnsworthcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Oliver,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0227 .318
Ramirez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Vogelsongsp281 .036119 .679101 3.6132 .154
Detwiler*sp100 .00005 .50028 2.860 .000
Bumgarner*sp330 .000023 .697121 3.7131 .077
Belislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Carpenter,Csp344 .118221 .618137 4.064 .667
Marcumsp330 .000020 .606129 3.993 .333
Francisco,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Harangsp280 .000018 .643136 4.9103 .300
De La Rosasp100 .00004 .40036 3.631 .333
Scherzersp330 .000016 .485171 5.2123 .250
Total 2095 .0240126 .603859 4.114937 .248

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ayalamr10 .00011.00043612 .333525220
Farnsworthcl3125 .8066 .1940258 .320636351
Oliver,D*mr62 .3334 .667163312 .364616117
Ramirez,Rmr54 .8001 .200113910 .256666622
Vogelsongsp00 .0000 .000040 .0003021
Detwiler*sp00 .0000 .000241 .2501550
Bumgarner*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Belislemr70 .00071.000144412 .273747410
Carpenter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Marcumsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Francisco,Fcl2117 .8104 .1902111 .091545438
Harangsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
De La Rosasp10 .00011.000100 .0001332
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Total 7248 .66724 .3335019656 .286209380161