ALB Pitching -- 2012 Texas City Wallbangers
Regular season -- as of 10/22/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Cobbsp 1.77300750035.226107142616142
8 Adams,Mmr 1.8071463000100.0722320179663385
1 Cassevahmr 2.135135900080.16521194741123339
13 Papelboncl 3.24210286000075.0652827188473310
32 Halladaysp 3.291650313184227.12319183421752315953
1 Anderson,B*sp 3.953105000086.29447383669910391
3 Bastardo*mr 3.956154800054.2392524305492233
1 Frierimr 4.1511130004.1432340019
2nNiemannsp 4.19690202021124.2122645830101202522
1 Wademr 4.195025400077.1823836186072328
11 Rodriguez,W*sp 4.3424011110058.0633028225767255
2 Harrison,M*sp 4.5713120323211187.021510595791311133824
3 Tomlinsp 5.1111120323211200.2245124114391103115870
23nLatossp 6.59511019190095.211876703982178438
11 Dempstersp 6.6845012121063.17451472156124287
  Total  4.0989734316216213101470.2151573666845511461601336296

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Cobbsp120130020 6.6 3.5 10.3 6.6 0.3 79.6 .580
Adams,Mmr942100230 6.5 1.5 8.1 8.6 0.5 22.1 .666
Cassevahmr1133750000 7.3 5.3 13.3 4.6 0.1 21.7 .582
Papelboncl1433300300 7.8 2.2 10.3 10.1 0.8 19.1 .656
Halladaysp2871911430 9.1 1.7 11.2 6.9 0.9108.6 .677
Anderson,B*sp422602250 9.8 3.7 14.1 7.2 0.9 29.0 .617
Bastardo*mr102060630 6.4 4.9 11.4 8.9 1.5 18.9 .564
Frierimr000000010 8.3 6.2 14.5 8.3 0.0 25.7 .545
nNiemannsp1070340340 8.8 2.2 11.2 7.3 1.4 97.1 .645
Wademr121010150 9.5 2.1 11.6 7.0 0.8 22.9 .645
Rodriguez,W*sp312310000 9.8 3.4 13.7 8.8 0.9 92.5 .615
Harrison,M*sp1241471540 10.3 3.8 14.3 6.3 0.5 94.9 .616
Tomlinsp860030150 11.0 1.7 12.7 4.9 1.4 94.1 .668
nLatossp1450320440 11.1 3.7 15.1 7.7 1.6 86.3 .611
Dempstersp720320160 10.5 3.0 13.9 8.0 1.7 88.5 .605
 Total 12348174335432450 9.3 2.8 12.3 7.0 1.0  .635

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cobbsp50 .00004 .80035 7.000 .000
Adams,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0152 .133
Cassevahmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0295 .172
Papelboncl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Halladaysp318 .258418 .581160 5.2164 .250
Anderson,B*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.02511 .440
Bastardo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0140 .000
Frierimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
nNiemannsp202 .100111 .55072 3.691 .111
Wademr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Rodriguez,W*sp110 .00004 .36454 4.970 .000
Harrison,M*sp321 .031116 .500154 4.83215 .469
Tomlinsp321 .031112 .375152 4.8248 .333
nLatossp190 .00007 .36895 5.01310 .769
Dempstersp121 .08303 .25065 5.4105 .500
 Total 16213 .0801075 .463787 4.921568 .316

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cobbsp00 .0000 .000020 .000722
Adams,Mmr74 .5713 .429114415 .341636323
Cassevahmr63 .5002 .33314285 .179595924
Papelboncl3528 .8007 .2001316 .194606054
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Anderson,B*sp00 .0000 .00002816 .571505012
Bastardo*mr551.0000 .00012298 .276484816
Frierimr111.0000 .000042 .500332
nNiemannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Wademr221.0000 .00024916 .327545416
Rodriguez,W*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Harrison,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Tomlinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nLatossp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Dempstersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
 Total 5643 .76812 .2144021568 .316162339149