Real Pitching -- 2012 Texas City Wallbangers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
8Adams,Mmr 1.475427600073.2441312147452277
1Wademr 2.046104000039.23310983050157
32Halladaysp 2.351960323281233.22086561352201015933
3Bastardo*mr 2.646186400058.0281717267064225
1Frierimr 2.711205900063.0512119347632276
1Cassevahmr 2.721103000039.22812121924110157
13Papelboncl 2.9441316300064.1502221108730255
2Harrison,M*sp 3.391490313000185.21807970571261330772
1Cobbsp 3.42320990052.2492120213736224
11Rodriguez,W*sp 3.4911110303000191.01828174691662521808
1Anderson,B*sp 4.0036013131083.1864037256188356
3Tomlinsp 4.251270262600165.1157807821892411662
11Dempstersp 4.8010140343400202.1211111108821912313881
 Total  3.33956541174174901452.1130757253842112511291225983

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Adams,Mmr902000210 5.4 1.7 7.1 9.0 0.6
Wademr220010000 7.5 1.8 9.3 6.8 1.1
Halladaysp18544211570 8.0 1.3 9.5 8.5 0.4
Bastardo*mr200040220 4.3 4.0 8.4 10.9 0.9
Frierimr755911110 7.3 4.9 13.4 10.9 0.4
Cassevahmr512130110 6.4 4.3 10.9 5.4 0.2
Papelboncl601310010 7.0 1.4 8.8 12.2 0.4
Harrison,M*sp331161850 8.7 2.8 11.5 6.1 0.6
Cobbsp1101120010 8.4 3.6 12.1 6.3 0.5
Rodriguez,W*sp2037550730 8.6 3.3 12.1 7.8 1.2
Anderson,B*sp571701410 9.3 2.7 12.7 6.6 0.9
Tomlinsp002330130 8.5 1.1 9.9 4.8 1.3
Dempstersp171025701230 9.4 3.6 13.3 8.5 1.0
Total 10536283935453290 8.1 2.6 10.9 7.8 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Adams,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Wademr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Halladaysp328 .250125 .781153 4.872 .286
Bastardo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Frierimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
Cassevahmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Papelboncl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Harrison,M*sp300 .000020 .667139 4.6194 .211
Cobbsp90 .00006 .66733 3.7135 .385
Rodriguez,W*sp300 .000020 .667118 3.961 .167
Anderson,B*sp131 .07707 .53842 3.264 .667
Tomlinsp260 .000017 .654124 4.8116 .545
Dempstersp340 .000021 .618133 3.9137 .538
Total 1749 .0520116 .667742 4.312946 .357

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Adams,Mmr52 .4003 .6003264 .667767611
Wademr10 .00011.0009255 .20040408
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bastardo*mr108 .8002 .20017324 .125646415
Frierimr00 .0000 .00042710 .370595919
Cassevahmr10 .00011.0007164 .25030306
Papelboncl3431 .9123 .0880103 .300636354
Harrison,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003110
Cobbsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Rodriguez,W*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Anderson,B*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Tomlinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Dempstersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Total 5141 .80410 .1966911630 .259174333113