Real Pitching -- 2012 South Side Hitmen
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Bell,Hcl 2.4434436400062.2512017215146256
2Acevesmr 2.61102255400114.0843733428089474
1Johnson,Jimr 2.676596900091.08030272158510366
1Gregersonmr 2.753306100055.2572317193426241
10Leaguecl 2.7915376500061.1562519104538250
23Kennedy,Isp 2.882140333311222.01867371551981915900
21Wilson,C*sp 2.941670343431223.11918973742061631915
1Samardzijamr 2.978407500088.0643529508754380
1Loemr 3.504717200072.0653028166149291
26Greinkesp 3.831660282800171.21618273452011911715
1Mortonsp 3.8310100292921171.2186827377110625769
6Danks*sp 4.338120272721170.11828982461351912728
9Floydsp 4.3712130313010193.21809794451512217798
3Britton*sp 4.6111110282800154.1162937962971225666
 Total  3.481299392213213901851.2170580571558315141441887749

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Bell,Hcl402080510 7.3 3.0 10.3 7.3 0.6
Acevesmr9011512330 6.6 3.3 11.1 6.3 0.6
Johnson,Jimr423221421 7.9 2.1 10.2 5.7 0.5
Gregersonmr503220510 9.2 3.1 12.6 5.5 0.3
Leaguecl512240400 8.2 1.5 10.0 6.6 0.4
Kennedy,Isp6009111990 7.5 2.2 10.1 8.0 0.8
Wilson,C*sp24701060350 7.7 3.0 11.1 8.3 0.6
Samardzijamr1623580320 6.5 5.1 12.2 8.9 0.5
Loemr202250200 8.1 2.0 10.4 7.6 0.5
Greinkesp8604100611 8.4 2.4 11.0 10.5 1.0
Mortonsp166513911260 9.8 4.0 14.5 5.8 0.3
Danks*sp1585760460 9.6 2.4 12.4 7.1 1.0
Floydsp232211121480 8.4 2.1 11.0 7.0 1.0
Britton*sp733170870 9.4 3.6 13.1 5.7 0.7
Total 14437318391672512 8.3 2.8 11.5 7.4 0.7

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bell,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Acevesmr40 .00001 .25028 7.0166 .375
Johnson,Jimr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Gregersonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Leaguecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Kennedy,Isp331 .030124 .727151 4.662 .333
Wilson,C*sp343 .088123 .676165 4.9229 .409
Samardzijamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0255 .200
Loemr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Greinkesp280 .000019 .679143 5.175 .714
Mortonsp292 .069115 .517103 3.6197 .368
Danks*sp272 .074116 .59391 3.4147 .500
Floydsp301 .033016 .533142 4.7225 .227
Britton*sp280 .000013 .464108 3.9147 .500
Total 2139 .0420127 .596931 4.417361 .353

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bell,Hcl4843 .8965 .1040101 .100646454
Acevesmr52 .4003 .600142911 .379555115
Johnson,Jimr149 .6435 .35718228 .364696920
Gregersonmr40 .00041.00016297 .241616111
Leaguecl4237 .8815 .119084 .500656560
Kennedy,Isp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Wilson,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Samardzijamr30 .00031.00013277 .259757518
Loemr81 .1257 .875163413 .382727219
Greinkesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Danks*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Floydsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003111
Britton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Total 12492 .74232 .2587715951 .321213458198