Real Pitching -- 2012 Seattle Blazerstuds
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
21Johnson,Josp 1.64310990060.1391311205623234
1Zieglermr 2.163216600058.15321141944010239
10Mottemr 2.255297800068.0492217166327268
2Rodriguez,FrJcl 2.6462237300071.2672221267943307
10Melanconcl 2.7884207100074.1652823266656309
1Carpenter,Damr 2.931313400027.22899132932125
24Lester*sp 3.471590313100191.21667774751822018799
3Bedard*sp 3.62590242400129.1118635248125148541
1Williams,Jsp 3.684001060044.0452018152867184
10Holland,D*sp 3.951650323244198.02019787671622220843
1Colonsp 4.008100292611164.11728573401352112694
1Guthriesp 4.339170343220208.0213113100661302621889
 Total  3.47836454160160701295.2121657049943110991251175432

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Johnson,Josp532121110 5.8 3.0 9.0 8.4 0.3
Zieglermr633110120 8.2 2.9 11.3 6.8 0.0
Mottemr612510130 6.5 2.1 9.3 8.3 0.3
Rodriguez,FrJcl1114240210 8.4 3.3 11.9 9.9 0.5
Melanconcl626210201 7.9 3.1 11.3 8.0 0.6
Carpenter,Damr107421410 9.1 4.2 14.6 9.4 1.0
Lester*sp141201140220 7.8 3.5 11.8 8.5 0.9
Bedard*sp330150110 8.2 3.3 11.6 8.7 1.0
Williams,Jsp320100010 9.2 3.1 12.5 5.7 1.2
Holland,D*sp791621130 9.1 3.0 12.5 7.4 1.0
Colonsp533300260 9.4 2.2 11.8 7.4 1.2
Guthriesp3659005101 9.2 2.9 12.5 5.6 1.1
Total 7045334622322312 8.4 3.0 11.8 7.6 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Johnson,Josp90 .00007 .77836 4.052 .400
Zieglermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0197 .368
Mottemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0186 .333
Rodriguez,FrJcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Melanconcl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Carpenter,Damr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Lester*sp310 .000019 .613165 5.3133 .231
Bedard*sp240 .000011 .45896 4.0102 .200
Williams,Jsp60 .00004 .66735 5.820 .000
Holland,D*sp324 .125419 .594203 6.3164 .250
Colonsp261 .038113 .500117 4.5228 .364
Guthriesp322 .063016 .500124 3.9126 .500
Total 1607 .044089 .556776 4.813040 .308

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Johnson,Josp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Zieglermr21 .5001 .500105922 .373666616
Mottemr139 .6924 .308185618 .321787827
Rodriguez,FrJcl2923 .7936 .20717215 .238737336
Melanconcl2520 .8005 .2003174 .235717147
Carpenter,Damr31 .3332 .6673198 .421343412
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Bedard*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Williams,Jsp00 .0000 .000052 .4001041
Holland,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Colonsp00 .0000 .0000111.0002930
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000021 .5003421
Total 7254 .75018 .2505118061 .339160331140