ALB Pitching -- 2012 Central Stompers
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Wright,Jmr 3.2024285200109.2106533945881417479
1 Thornton*mr 3.354327600096.210043363788104418
1 Mujicamr 3.3976375800122.095474627105169481
8 Clippardmr 3.58461479100100.277454028109255401
35 Verlandersp 4.2917130393931237.118712411388241359986
32 Lee,Cl*sp 4.3915160403931237.22551271167325433201026
13 Chacinsp 4.4111100363510190.0162105931021401911827
3 Felizcl 4.615378000099.287575166781011445
1 Capuano*sp 5.6410150373410183.2220124115671733816822
1 Feldmanmr 6.143321920048.1483333193473210
1 Owingsmr 6.32112710015.21613115134168
10nStreetcl 10.421201210019.02722227208390
  Total  4.418082321621628101460.1138079371556413432191096253

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Wright,Jmr1321860410 8.7 3.7 13.0 7.2 1.1 20.9 .600
Thornton*mr1072140020 9.3 3.4 12.8 8.2 0.9 20.9 .623
Mujicamr920210010 7.0 2.0 9.1 7.7 1.2 22.9 .660
Clippardmr250110310 6.9 2.5 9.5 9.7 2.2 19.2 .635
Verlandersp2240670360 7.1 3.3 10.7 9.1 1.3100.7 .634
Lee,Cl*sp8831000430 9.7 2.8 12.8 9.6 1.2 95.9 .632
Chacinsp17938204100 7.7 4.8 12.9 6.6 0.9 89.3 .591
Felizcl532410260 7.9 6.0 14.2 7.0 0.9 21.6 .567
Capuano*sp699530150 10.8 3.3 14.3 8.5 1.9 83.2 .626
Feldmanmr600240110 8.9 3.5 12.8 6.3 1.3 41.7 .625
Owingsmr000000000 9.2 2.9 12.1 7.5 2.3 35.3 .632
nStreetcl000001000 12.8 3.3 16.1 9.5 3.8 25.9 .633
 Total 9849204729122360 8.5 3.5 12.3 8.3 1.3  .620

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wright,Jmr20 .00000 .00012 6.0455 .111
Thornton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0268 .308
Mujicamr80 .00000 .00030 3.83011 .367
Clippardmr10 .00000 .0003 3.0134 .308
Verlandersp393 .077119 .487207 5.33111 .355
Lee,Cl*sp393 .077119 .487170 4.4219 .429
Chacinsp351 .029013 .371164 4.7276 .222
Felizcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0335 .152
Capuano*sp341 .029016 .471161 4.7219 .429
Feldmanmr20 .00000 .0009 4.562 .333
Owingsmr10 .00000 .0004 4.073 .429
nStreetcl10 .00000 .00012 12.043 .750
 Total 1628 .0491067 .414772 4.826476 .288

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wright,Jmr42 .5001 .250145317 .321858319
Thornton*mr62 .3334 .667124515 .333767619
Mujicamr53 .6001 .20010518 .157756718
Clippardmr2014 .7006 .30094613 .283797848
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000020 .0004011
Chacinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003610
Felizcl127 .5834 .333135017 .340808028
Capuano*sp00 .0000 .000041 .2503731
Feldmanmr221.0000 .000040 .000191715
Owingsmr221.0000 .0000111.000763
nStreetcl40 .0003 .750084 .50012112
 Total 5532 .58219 .3455826476 .288162423154