Real Pitching -- 2012 Central Stompers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
8Clippardmr 1.833007200088.148181826104113329
32Lee,Cl*sp 2.401780323266232.21976662422381820920
35Verlandersp 2.402450343442251.01747367572502412969
3Felizcl 2.7423326400062.1422219305445252
1Mujicamr 2.969606700076.0642725146378297
1Wright,Jmr 3.162316000068.16126243048610286
1Thornton*mr 3.322536200059.2603422216332262
1Owingsmr 3.578003340063.0562725234486263
13Chacinsp 3.6211140313121194.01688778871502015827
1Feldmanmr 3.942101120032.0251414102233129
1Capuano*sp 4.5511120333111186.01989994531682713802
 Total  3.079157361341341301313.110934934483931204131975336

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Clippardmr352010430 4.9 2.6 7.5 10.6 1.1
Lee,Cl*sp1140600640 7.6 1.6 9.5 9.2 0.7
Verlandersp1050372230 6.2 2.0 8.4 9.0 0.9
Felizcl131021320 6.1 4.3 10.4 7.8 0.6
Mujicamr715210510 7.6 1.7 9.5 7.5 0.8
Wright,Jmr833540210 8.0 4.0 12.6 6.3 0.8
Thornton*mr1325020330 9.1 3.2 12.2 9.5 0.5
Owingsmr220230410 8.0 3.3 11.6 6.3 1.1
Chacinsp471470531 7.8 4.0 12.0 7.0 0.9
Feldmanmr340220010 7.0 2.8 10.4 6.2 0.8
Capuano*sp955540910 9.6 2.6 12.4 8.1 1.3
Total 7141222933343231 7.5 2.7 10.4 8.3 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Lee,Cl*sp326 .188625 .781128 4.0100 .000
Verlandersp344 .118228 .824155 4.6110 .000
Felizcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Mujicamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
Wright,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Thornton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0263 .115
Owingsmr40 .00000 .00028 7.020 .000
Chacinsp312 .065118 .581129 4.21510 .667
Feldmanmr20 .00001 .5003 1.500 .000
Capuano*sp311 .032114 .452156 5.0217 .333
Total 13413 .097086 .642599 4.512735 .276

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Clippardmr70 .00071.000384610 .21772728
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Felizcl3832 .8426 .1580165 .313646456
Mujicamr30 .00031.00018369 .250676711
Wright,Jmr51 .2004 .80016259 .360606019
Thornton*mr73 .4294 .57120369 .250626220
Owingsmr00 .0000 .0003133 .23133292
Chacinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Feldmanmr10 .00011.000031 .3331195
Capuano*sp00 .0000 .000120 .0003320
Total 6136 .59025 .4109617746 .260134365121