ALB Pitching -- 2012 Central Coast Padres
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1nPaterson*mr 0.0000030003.1400210016
3nSalascl 1.9524112700037.02788142734146
5 Robertsonmr 2.454245700084.15628234513433354
1 Lopez,Wmr 3.166312700037.037141362935149
1 Burnett,S*mr 3.340112200032.1271212111762135
10 Luebke*mr 3.71960323211203.21929084742352112866
10 Waldencl 3.797565400080.2723434289065335
15 Romero,R*sp 3.9611110292900170.11268075811572121701
1 Patton*mr 4.104476200094.19049432084135390
2 Wolf*sp 4.449140323143196.219810797771222815848
10 Streetcl 4.562383600049.1552625154942217
2nBalfourmr 4.800121400015.0138810236167
20 Gonzalez,G*sp 5.167150333311185.01941231061061951919835
1nPaulino,Fsp 5.55230550024.130151582243111
3 Novasp 5.608100252520144.2173959053851217645
1 Burnett,AJsp 5.71110530017.122131111152583
1nFuentes*mr 6.410101400019.22514149163093
1 Davis,Wsp 7.04011610015.1281312433177
1nGeesp 7.42010410013.11612117112264
1nArredondomr 7.5000040006.0765330128
1 Soriano,Rmr 7.71010900011.21610106113255
1nHawkinsmr 8.3100030004.1654210023
1nMoseleysp 10.0011022009.0111010541142
1nSpence*mr 12.0000040003.0744611022
1 Westbrooksp 13.5001010002.023311118
  Total  4.427389411621628121459.2143477971760413361651276310

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nPaterson*mr000010000 10.8 5.4 16.2 2.7 0.0 19.7 .525
nSalascl310110120 6.6 3.4 10.2 6.6 0.7 19.7 .623
Robertsonmr1220292240 6.0 4.8 11.0 14.3 0.3 26.4 .608
Lopez,Wmr200000010 9.0 1.5 10.5 7.1 0.7 19.2 .649
Burnett,S*mr703120000 7.5 3.1 10.9 4.7 1.7 22.5 .598
Luebke*mr1988836230 8.5 3.3 12.1 10.4 0.9105.0 .625
Waldencl1431350220 8.0 3.1 11.5 10.0 0.7 24.4 .608
Romero,R*sp2062791230 6.7 4.3 11.3 8.3 1.1 97.1 .601
Patton*mr321120050 8.6 1.9 10.6 8.0 1.2 23.6 .667
Wolf*sp151351340521 9.1 3.5 13.2 5.6 1.3 94.7 .599
Streetcl223100010 10.0 2.7 13.0 8.9 0.7 21.4 .674
nBalfourmr101000000 7.8 6.0 13.8 13.8 3.6 20.1 .591
Gonzalez,G*sp16173632450 9.4 5.2 14.9 9.5 0.9101.0 .580
nPaulino,Fsp600210010 11.1 3.0 14.8 8.1 1.5 78.8 .629
Novasp105111150370 10.8 3.3 14.7 5.3 0.7 91.1 .622
Burnett,AJsp120020010 11.4 5.7 17.1 7.8 1.0 62.6 .575
nFuentes*mr430200010 11.4 4.1 16.5 7.3 1.4 24.6 .620
Davis,Wsp300120000 16.4 2.3 19.4 1.8 1.8 40.2 .647
nGeesp000000100 10.8 4.7 15.5 7.4 1.3 58.8 .626
nArredondomr000021000 10.5 4.5 15.0 4.5 0.0 27.5 .600
Soriano,Rmr300000000 12.3 4.6 17.0 8.5 2.3 25.4 .585
nHawkinsmr000100000 12.5 4.2 18.7 2.1 0.0 24.3 .630
nMoseleysp000000010 11.0 5.0 16.0 4.0 1.0 77.5 .619
nSpence*mr000000000 21.0 18.0 39.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 .479
Westbrooksp000000100 9.0 4.5 13.5 4.5 4.5 23.0 .565
 Total 141642860611223391 8.8 3.7 12.9 8.2 1.0  .612

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nPaterson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
nSalascl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Robertsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0206 .300
Lopez,Wmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Burnett,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Luebke*mr321 .031117 .531157 4.9187 .389
Waldencl00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Romero,R*sp290 .000016 .552129 4.41310 .769
Patton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
Wolf*sp314 .129316 .516109 3.5197 .368
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
nBalfourmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Gonzalez,G*sp331 .030114 .424131 4.03213 .406
nPaulino,Fsp50 .00002 .40018 3.651 .200
Novasp252 .08009 .360129 5.22311 .478
Burnett,AJsp30 .00001 .33317 5.740 .000
nFuentes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Davis,Wsp10 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
nGeesp10 .00000 .0004 4.0111.000
nArredondomr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Soriano,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
nHawkinsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
nMoseleysp20 .00000 .00015 7.5111.000
nSpence*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Westbrooksp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1628 .0491275 .463709 4.424585 .347

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nPaterson*mr00 .0000 .0000221.000330
nSalascl1411 .7863 .2140236 .261272724
Robertsonmr84 .5004 .50015269 .346575715
Lopez,Wmr21 .5001 .5004152 .133272713
Burnett,S*mr21 .5001 .5002217 .333222210
Luebke*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Waldencl126 .5006 .50044119 .463545422
Romero,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Patton*mr107 .7002 .200103910 .256626228
Wolf*sp00 .0000 .000031 .3333211
Streetcl128 .6674 .3331219 .429363616
nBalfourmr221.0000 .0001185 .27814147
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
nPaulino,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Burnett,AJsp00 .0000 .000000 .000522
nFuentes*mr10 .00011.000082 .25014143
Davis,Wsp111.0000 .000064 .667653
nGeesp00 .0000 .000053 .600431
nArredondomr00 .0000 .000120 .000440
Soriano,Rmr00 .0000 .000074 .571996
nHawkinsmr00 .0000 .000032 .667331
nMoseleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
nSpence*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000441
Westbrooksp00 .0000 .000030 .000111
 Total 6441 .64122 .3443824585 .347162348154