Real Pitching -- 2012 Central Coast Padres
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
5Robertsonmr 1.084017000066.240983510012272
1Lopez,Wmr 2.792607300071.0722622185669298
15Romero,R*sp 2.9215110323242225.01768573801782628917
10Waldencl 2.9855326200060.1492220266733253
1Patton*mr 3.002102000030.025101052221119
20Gonzalez,G*sp 3.1216120323200202.01758170911971718864
10Luebke*mr 3.296100461700139.2105545144154129555
2Wolf*sp 3.6913100333300212.12149587661342324903
3Novasp 3.701640282700165.1163746857981316704
1Burnett,S*mr 3.815546900056.2542424213364242
10Streetcl 3.8614296200058.1622825955104239
1Soriano,Rmr 4.122324200039.1331818183644164
1Davis,Wsp 4.4511100292910184.01909691631052317795
1Westbrooksp 4.661290333300183.120810395731041622809
1Burnett,AJsp 5.1511110333200190.1190115109831733116837
 Total  3.6812110168235235501884.1175684077168915121931777971

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Robertsonmr1626161100 5.4 4.7 10.3 13.5 0.1
Lopez,Wmr123311400 9.1 2.3 11.8 7.1 0.8
Romero,R*sp18721491610 7.0 3.2 10.8 7.1 1.0
Waldencl1323160420 7.3 3.9 11.3 10.0 0.4
Patton*mr101000110 7.5 1.5 9.0 6.6 0.6
Gonzalez,G*sp1941861320 7.8 4.1 12.2 8.8 0.8
Luebke*mr1163252340 6.8 2.8 9.7 9.9 0.8
Wolf*sp181113411360 9.1 2.8 12.4 5.7 1.0
Novasp10836110260 8.9 3.1 12.3 5.3 0.7
Burnett,S*mr204320320 8.6 3.3 12.4 5.2 1.0
Streetcl211100310 9.6 1.4 11.1 8.5 1.5
Soriano,Rmr622100100 7.6 4.1 11.9 8.2 0.9
Davis,Wsp241860570 9.3 3.1 12.8 5.1 1.1
Westbrooksp13482301150 10.2 3.6 13.9 5.1 0.8
Burnett,AJsp247292504100 9.0 3.9 13.3 8.2 1.5
Total 15650417284764470 8.4 3.3 12.0 7.2 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Robertsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0130 .000
Lopez,Wmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0264 .154
Romero,R*sp324 .125225 .781139 4.32211 .500
Waldencl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Patton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Gonzalez,G*sp320 .000019 .594150 4.72510 .400
Luebke*mr170 .00009 .52967 3.9218 .381
Wolf*sp330 .000021 .636127 3.8166 .375
Novasp270 .000016 .593162 6.0294 .138
Burnett,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Soriano,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Davis,Wsp291 .034015 .517141 4.9186 .333
Westbrooksp330 .000013 .394167 5.1277 .259
Burnett,AJsp320 .000010 .313152 4.8276 .222
Total 2355 .0210128 .5451105 4.727575 .273

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Robertsonmr41 .2503 .750354410 .22770708
Lopez,Wmr60 .00061.000143416 .471737313
Romero,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Waldencl4232 .76210 .2382102 .200626242
Patton*mr00 .0000 .0002145 .35720204
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Luebke*mr00 .0000 .0003256 .24046293
Wolf*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002811
Burnett,S*mr114 .3647 .636154319 .442696917
Streetcl3329 .8794 .121453 .600626247
Soriano,Rmr52 .4003 .6002382 .25042428
Davis,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Westbrooksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Burnett,AJsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003310
Total 10168 .67333 .3279818363 .344235429143