ALB Pitching -- 2014 Minnesota Expros
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1nKintzlermr 0.266024600068.047221156110253
10nJanssencl 1.7754174800056.0361311225424225
2nChacinsp 2.981170222241160.1146565350821325647
1 Swarzakmr 3.1097284000154.0128575347951716626
1nFeldmansp 3.24650191910125.0113554544101117532
1 Frasormr 3.334022500027.0231010122700114
1nVarvaromr 3.430111600021.0209810122292
1nDunn,M*mr 3.474244300046.2361818176231193
1 Vargas*sp 3.601131420030.0341212111855127
1 Petitsp 3.901170303010187.0167838155176209775
10 Hendersoncl 4.161136300062.2432929318760265
1 Locke*sp 4.701331410023.0211212181134105
19 Sabathia*sp 5.416140323231184.2229117111621393214829
1 Torres,Cmr 5.427140323110167.2212115101451362512750
1 Gibsonsp 7.0116113110051.17142401635103239
1nVillanuevamr 7.11000620012.21810104143059
1 Keuchel*sp 9.38314134120086.114593903869208436
  Total  4.227686391621621041463.1148973368649311741731206267

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nKintzlermr411000010 6.2 1.5 7.7 7.4 0.1 20.8 .659
nJanssencl202010220 5.8 3.5 9.3 8.7 0.3 18.3 .612
nChacinsp570333130 8.2 2.8 11.2 4.6 0.7109.4 .626
Swarzakmr659120250 7.5 2.7 10.3 5.6 1.0 27.4 .639
nFeldmansp1410433230 8.1 3.2 11.6 7.3 0.8101.7 .613
Frasormr400010000 7.7 4.0 11.7 9.0 0.0 19.0 .601
nVarvaromr300100120 8.6 4.3 13.3 5.1 0.9 20.6 .620
nDunn,M*mr002110010 6.9 3.3 10.4 12.0 0.6 17.5 .612
Vargas*sp100001020 10.2 3.3 13.5 5.4 1.5 34.6 .603
Petitsp1810020370 8.0 2.6 10.7 8.5 1.0 98.7 .639
Hendersoncl733400220 6.2 4.5 11.2 12.5 0.9 17.2 .588
Locke*sp001200010 8.2 7.0 16.0 4.3 1.2 27.3 .555
Sabathia*sp1153352470 11.2 3.0 14.3 6.8 1.6 94.8 .628
Torres,Cmr840451060 11.4 2.4 14.0 7.3 1.3 85.1 .649
Gibsonsp520330230 12.4 2.8 15.8 6.1 1.8 64.8 .622
nVillanuevamr000000000 12.8 2.8 15.6 9.9 2.1 38.5 .645
Keuchel*sp842350310 15.1 4.0 19.4 7.2 2.1 47.6 .602
 Total 96332329311022460 9.2 3.0 12.4 7.2 1.1  .626

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nKintzlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0180 .000
nJanssencl00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
nChacinsp224 .182115 .68294 4.3143 .214
Swarzakmr00 .00000 .0000 0.04014 .350
nFeldmansp191 .053013 .68488 4.6120 .000
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
nVarvaromr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
nDunn,M*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0227 .318
Vargas*sp20 .00001 .50010 5.041 .250
Petitsp301 .033021 .700130 4.3166 .375
Hendersoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.02811 .393
Locke*sp10 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Sabathia*sp323 .094110 .313152 4.8225 .227
Torres,Cmr311 .032012 .387143 4.6298 .276
Gibsonsp110 .00003 .27341 3.7126 .500
nVillanuevamr20 .00000 .00015 7.5221.000
Keuchel*sp120 .00003 .25049 4.1329 .281
 Total 16210 .062478 .481722 4.528082 .293

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nKintzlermr42 .5001 .25012275 .185464613
nJanssencl1917 .8951 .0533263 .115484835
nChacinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Swarzakmr92 .2225 .55667326 .356848418
nFeldmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Frasormr32 .6671 .3334289 .321252511
nVarvaromr111.0000 .0003116 .54516168
nDunn,M*mr64 .6670 .0007223 .136434315
Vargas*sp43 .7501 .2500145 .357141210
Petitsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Hendersoncl93 .3333 .333124512 .267636316
Locke*sp43 .7501 .2501125 .417141310
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Torres,Cmr00 .0000 .0000111.0003211
Gibsonsp111.0000 .000040 .0001321
nVillanuevamr00 .0000 .000051 .200643
Keuchel*sp81 .1256 .7501126 .500342211
 Total 6839 .57419 .2794928082 .293162379152