Real Pitching -- 2014 Minnesota Expros
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Frasormr 2.574306100049.0361514204840200
10Hendersoncl 2.7055286100060.0441818247581247
1Swarzakmr 2.913204800096.0893331226979387
1Torres,Cmr 3.444603390086.17934331775155352
1Locke*sp 3.521070303000166.11466965841251116711
1Petitsp 3.56410871148.0461919114743196
1Vargas*sp 4.02980242432150.01626867461091714644
19Sabathia*sp 4.7814130323220211.0224122112651752819908
1Keuchel*sp 5.156100312200153.21849688521232021682
1Gibsonsp 6.5324010100051.0693837202974238
 Total  4.07615928134134601071.11079512484361875121924565

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Frasormr713020120 6.6 3.7 10.3 8.8 0.7
Hendersoncl822200100 6.6 3.6 10.5 11.3 1.2
Swarzakmr341110250 8.3 2.1 10.5 6.5 0.7
Torres,Cmr411441410 8.2 1.8 10.4 7.8 1.6
Locke*sp8746828100 7.9 4.5 12.8 6.8 0.6
Petitsp211000200 8.6 2.1 10.7 8.8 0.8
Vargas*sp1242501330 9.7 2.8 12.8 6.5 1.0
Sabathia*sp645471880 9.6 2.8 12.5 7.5 1.2
Keuchel*sp743570230 10.8 3.0 14.1 7.2 1.2
Gibsonsp420540020 12.2 3.5 16.6 5.1 1.2
Total 6130223233531340 9.1 3.0 12.4 7.4 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0255 .200
Hendersoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Swarzakmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Torres,Cmr90 .00006 .66725 2.860 .000
Locke*sp300 .000013 .433105 3.5166 .375
Petitsp71 .14314 .57133 4.771 .143
Vargas*sp243 .125214 .583104 4.3229 .409
Sabathia*sp322 .063016 .500145 4.5154 .267
Keuchel*sp220 .000010 .45591 4.1208 .400
Gibsonsp100 .00002 .20058 5.882 .250
Total 1346 .045065 .485561 4.213639 .287

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Frasormr10 .00011.00011389 .237616111
Hendersoncl3228 .8754 .1255101 .100616145
Swarzakmr20 .00021.00032912 .41448488
Torres,Cmr00 .0000 .0003153 .20033246
Locke*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Petitsp00 .0000 .000020 .000810
Vargas*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000251 .2003192
Gibsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Total 3528 .8007 .200249926 .26313420472