ALB Pitching -- 2014 Portland Master Batters
Regular season -- as of 11/1/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Kintzlermr 2.080011600026.0236631714101
10 Janssencl 2.450211700022.021669221095
1 Roarkmr 2.662240343454219.21817365681641116895
3 Benoitcl 2.7454256400072.1602822267353304
34 Kershaw*sp 2.88231003636104274.222890885826612231084
1 Albers,A*sp 3.081040202040146.014753509571820568
1 Dunn,M*mr 3.271322000022.023887194192
19 Wachasp 3.621480333322211.11948985671932225868
21 Bailey,Hsp 3.632030343400213.12068986572072516886
1 Lyons*sp 3.8945756400106.18349464369911436
1 Loup*mr 4.183332100028.024131392524117
1 Cookmr 4.613212100027.1291414121811126
1nFrasormr 5.072554510055.0673431175751245
1nScribnermr 11.050202600036.2654845171932191
  Total  3.48107554516216221201460.2135160056540212061191276008

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Kintzlermr210100110 8.0 1.0 9.3 5.9 0.3 22.6 .666
Janssencl102000010 8.6 3.7 12.3 9.0 0.4 22.7 .650
Roarkmr1242540230 7.4 2.8 10.4 6.7 0.5 98.9 .627
Benoitcl601320110 7.5 3.2 11.1 9.1 0.6 18.0 .622
Kershaw*sp8506123250 7.5 1.9 9.6 8.7 0.4115.8 .645
Albers,A*sp290404220 9.1 0.6 9.9 3.5 1.1 92.8 .704
Dunn,M*mr020000000 9.4 2.9 12.3 7.8 1.6 17.5 .634
Wachasp1340270450 8.3 2.9 11.2 8.2 0.9101.5 .625
Bailey,Hsp2060910330 8.7 2.4 11.5 8.7 1.1 99.5 .629
Lyons*sp132411440 7.0 3.6 11.0 5.8 0.8 28.8 .609
Loup*mr300100210 7.7 2.9 10.9 8.0 0.6 20.0 .687
Cookmr400320210 9.5 4.0 14.5 5.9 0.3 21.3 .631
nFrasormr330020300 11.0 2.8 13.7 9.3 0.8 20.4 .623
nScribnermr310170330 16.0 4.2 20.4 4.7 0.7 25.7 .621
 Total 783873938829300 8.3 2.5 11.0 7.4 0.7  .637

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kintzlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Janssencl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Roarkmr345 .147423 .676193 5.7274 .148
Benoitcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0124 .333
Kershaw*sp3610 .278427 .750180 5.0101 .100
Albers,A*sp204 .200015 .75079 4.041 .250
Dunn,M*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Wachasp332 .061218 .545165 5.0218 .381
Bailey,Hsp340 .000016 .471214 6.3205 .250
Lyons*sp40 .00000 .00022 5.5238 .348
Loup*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Cookmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
nFrasormr10 .00000 .0004 4.0163 .188
nScribnermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
 Total 16221 .1302099 .611857 5.319752 .264

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kintzlermr21 .5001 .500194 .44416167
Janssencl21 .5001 .5002103 .30017175
Roarkmr00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Benoitcl2925 .8624 .1385419 .220646454
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Albers,A*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Dunn,M*mr32 .6670 .0004102 .20020204
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Bailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Lyons*sp87 .8750 .00034910 .204565225
Loup*mr63 .5002 .3333207 .350212113
Cookmr21 .5001 .5004124 .33321219
nFrasormr95 .5564 .44416241 .042454413
nScribnermr10 .00011.00002212 .545262611
 Total 6245 .72614 .2263819752 .264162281141