Real Pitching -- 2014 Portland Master Batters
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Roarkmr 1.517101450053.238119114014204
34Kershaw*sp 1.831690333332236.01645548522321120908
3Benoitcl 2.0141246600067.0471515227353265
1Loup*mr 2.474626400069.1662319135359282
1Cookmr 2.546427100067.1622219256722294
10Janssencl 2.5641345600052.2391715135033210
1Dunn,M*mr 2.663427500067.2532120287252282
1Kintzlermr 2.693307100077.06626231658211305
19Wachasp 2.784101590064.2522020196556260
21Bailey,Hsp 3.4911120323221209.01818581541992017849
1Albers,A*sp 4.0525010101160.064342772568249
1Lyons*sp 4.752401280053.0492928164355223
 Total  2.716651649797601077.188135832427697770904331

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Roarkmr100000320 6.4 1.8 8.2 6.7 0.2
Kershaw*sp5423122832 6.3 2.0 8.4 8.8 0.4
Benoitcl1002120400 6.3 3.0 9.4 9.8 0.7
Loup*mr374720240 8.6 1.7 11.2 6.9 0.6
Cookmr1611470040 8.3 3.3 12.2 9.0 0.3
Janssencl021200020 6.7 2.2 9.2 8.5 0.5
Dunn,M*mr114020130 7.0 3.7 10.8 9.6 0.7
Kintzlermr302110420 7.7 1.9 9.7 6.8 0.2
Wachasp100030130 7.2 2.6 9.9 9.0 0.7
Bailey,Hsp14321052840 7.8 2.3 10.6 8.6 0.9
Albers,A*sp200201220 9.6 1.0 10.9 3.8 0.9
Lyons*sp200300100 8.3 2.7 11.5 7.3 0.8
Total 5818183334534292 7.4 2.3 9.9 8.2 0.6

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Roarkmr50 .00004 .80025 5.000 .000
Kershaw*sp333 .091227 .818125 3.8103 .300
Benoitcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Loup*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0285 .179
Cookmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Janssencl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Dunn,M*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0305 .167
Kintzlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0178 .471
Wachasp90 .00005 .55640 4.440 .000
Bailey,Hsp322 .063120 .625124 3.9143 .214
Albers,A*sp101 .10014 .40038 3.8104 .400
Lyons*sp80 .00003 .37527 3.484 .500
Total 976 .062063 .649379 3.915238 .250

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Roarkmr20 .00021.000353 .6001491
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Benoitcl2624 .9232 .0779213 .143666643
Loup*mr42 .5002 .50084014 .350646412
Cookmr92 .2227 .778233015 .500717113
Janssencl3634 .9442 .0561102 .200565644
Dunn,M*mr52 .4003 .600183010 .333757515
Kintzlermr40 .00041.00027215 .238717111
Wachasp10 .00011.000021 .5001562
Bailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Albers,A*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Lyons*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001241
Total 8764 .73623 .2648915953 .33397422142