ALB Pitching -- 2014 Shiner Bockboys
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Choate*mr 1.902335410071.05519151949012278
1 Purcey*mr 2.784144700068.04321214166411277
10 Cishekcl 3.0424255800074.0582625248292304
1 Oteromr 3.5741036600090.21193936765316378
7 Putzmr 3.634655800067.0573027316956288
19 Holland,D*sp 3.669140323210221.12269890641891628932
16 Burnett,AJsp 4.1013110313121208.21829995962251617891
1 McAllistersp 5.017150303010178.016210999921292113779
25 Hamels*sp 5.069120333321194.0219118109371532110829
1 Davis,Wsp 6.1143061300113.1155797739971617521
1 Norris,Bsp 6.397180323211170.1218128121811392923791
  Total  4.426597401621627101456.1149476671553112631401556268

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Choate*mr516210230 7.0 2.4 9.6 6.2 0.0 18.1 .630
Purcey*mr2213100200 5.7 5.4 11.5 8.7 0.5 23.8 .573
Cishekcl204320510 7.1 2.9 10.3 10.0 1.1 20.6 .626
Oteromr831201350 11.8 0.7 12.7 6.5 0.3 19.5 .696
Putzmr410230330 7.7 4.2 12.1 9.3 0.7 20.0 .586
Holland,D*sp14101631690 9.2 2.6 12.0 7.7 0.7105.2 .642
Burnett,AJsp2099780340 7.8 4.1 12.3 9.7 0.7111.3 .598
McAllistersp1291571680 8.2 4.7 13.1 6.5 1.1 98.5 .599
Hamels*sp2161500260 10.2 1.7 12.1 7.1 1.0 94.1 .656
Davis,Wsp817370440 12.3 3.1 15.6 7.7 1.3 31.4 .623
Norris,Bsp2134330440 11.5 4.3 16.0 7.3 1.5 96.3 .605
 Total 11745354144340470 9.2 3.3 12.8 7.8 0.9  .621

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Choate*mr10 .00000 .0003 3.0175 .294
Purcey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Cishekcl00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Oteromr00 .00000 .0000 0.03213 .406
Putzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Holland,D*sp321 .031022 .68897 3.02814 .500
Burnett,AJsp312 .065118 .581137 4.4158 .533
McAllistersp301 .033014 .467117 3.9215 .238
Hamels*sp332 .061117 .515115 3.5157 .467
Davis,Wsp30 .00001 .33310 3.3357 .200
Norris,Bsp321 .031111 .344104 3.32911 .379
 Total 1627 .0431083 .512583 3.623279 .341

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Choate*mr331.0000 .00014355 .143545317
Purcey*mr441.0000 .00093210 .313474721
Cishekcl3025 .8335 .1673255 .200585849
Oteromr93 .3335 .556103914 .359666621
Putzmr95 .5563 .33334819 .396585832
Holland,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Burnett,AJsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
McAllistersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Davis,Wsp00 .0000 .00025326 .491615815
Norris,Bsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 5540 .72713 .2364123279 .341162340155