Real Pitching -- 2014 Shiner Bockboys
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Oteromr 1.382003300039.0427662707159
1Purcey*mr 2.131102400025.11976172324113
1Choate*mr 2.292106400035.12699112806141
10Cishekcl 2.3346346900069.2531918227435281
7Putzmr 2.363164000034.12699173844140
16Burnett,AJsp 3.3010110303010191.01657970672091113801
19Holland,D*sp 3.421090333322213.02109081641892021894
25Hamels*sp 3.608140333310220.02059488502022115905
1McAllistersp 3.75990242400134.11346556491011312579
1Norris,Bsp 4.1810120323000176.21968982671471715773
1Davis,Wsp 5.328110312400135.11698980581141515618
 Batters  0.0000020002.0300310012
 Total  3.56677540174174401276.0124855750543111531061175416

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Oteromr101000100 9.7 1.4 11.1 6.2 0.0
Purcey*mr104250120 6.8 6.0 13.5 8.2 0.7
Choate*mr100200210 6.6 2.8 9.9 7.1 0.0
Cishekcl126210330 6.8 2.8 9.9 9.6 0.4
Putzmr221030000 6.8 4.5 11.3 10.0 1.0
Burnett,AJsp22239120830 7.8 3.2 11.4 9.8 0.5
Holland,D*sp840391890 8.9 2.7 11.7 8.0 0.8
Hamels*sp251059401130 8.4 2.0 10.8 8.3 0.9
McAllistersp722671030 9.0 3.3 12.7 6.8 0.9
Norris,Bsp1650540630 10.0 3.4 13.7 7.5 0.9
Davis,Wsp532470150 11.2 3.9 15.4 7.6 1.0
Batters 000000000 13.5 13.5 27.0 4.5 0.0
Total 8930244252241320 8.8 3.0 12.1 8.1 0.7

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Oteromr00 .00000 .0000 0.0120 .000
Purcey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0141 .071
Choate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0437 .163
Cishekcl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Putzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Burnett,AJsp301 .033018 .600112 3.7144 .286
Holland,D*sp332 .061222 .667157 4.8228 .364
Hamels*sp331 .030025 .758111 3.476 .857
McAllistersp240 .000011 .458111 4.6182 .111
Norris,Bsp300 .000016 .533127 4.2145 .357
Davis,Wsp240 .00009 .37594 3.9219 .429
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1744 .0230101 .580712 4.117643 .244

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Oteromr10 .00011.0008197 .36833338
Purcey*mr00 .0000 .0000125 .41724247
Choate*mr10 .00011.00016599 .15364649
Cishekcl3634 .9442 .0561103 .300696962
Putzmr116 .5455 .4556103 .300404016
Burnett,AJsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Holland,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
McAllistersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Norris,Bsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003222
Davis,Wsp00 .0000 .000082 .2503172
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Total 4940 .8169 .1843111829 .246174241108