ALB Pitching -- 2014 Cleveland Crazy Legs
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
13 Holland,Gcl 1.7084187500084.24916162313763321
1 Stauffermr 2.8744081000131.298454242120149538
1 Howell*mr 3.746507500086.29441365666514399
2 Bellmr 3.882536300069.2673330396288312
3 Carpenter,DDmr 4.043517700084.28040384010385369
8 Peavysp 4.188100282800174.11608481481452210722
22 Latossp 4.389170333370234.02421281147518417161007
13 Estradasp 4.738170343311198.0222119104611732516867
19 Lynnsp 5.007120323200180.0213107100701922018805
18 Moore,M*sp 5.772170313100160.2155115103951352516718
1 Hefnersp 8.123611451037.2503434162251178
  Total  4.366010223162162951442.0143076269856513391551166236

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Holland,Gcl1010010210 5.2 2.4 7.7 14.6 0.6 17.7 .658
Stauffermr010900120 6.7 2.9 10.2 8.2 1.0 24.4 .629
Howell*mr512190200 9.8 5.8 15.7 6.9 0.5 19.4 .590
Bellmr101430100 8.7 5.0 14.2 8.0 1.0 18.6 .602
Carpenter,DDmr420050010 8.5 4.3 12.8 10.9 0.9 19.5 .606
Peavysp1154903070 8.3 2.5 11.2 7.5 1.1 94.8 .633
Latossp2111112100280 9.3 2.9 12.7 7.1 0.7113.4 .626
Estradasp2160240520 10.1 2.8 13.0 7.9 1.1 95.9 .631
Lynnsp12121520470 10.6 3.5 14.4 9.6 1.0 95.7 .616
Moore,M*sp19824162230 8.7 5.3 14.2 7.6 1.4 93.1 .586
Hefnersp121230230 11.9 3.8 16.2 5.3 1.2 43.7 .641
 Total 10549124853521340 8.9 3.5 12.8 8.4 1.0  .619

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Holland,Gcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Stauffermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Howell*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04011 .275
Bellmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0362 .056
Carpenter,DDmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0296 .207
Peavysp280 .000015 .536111 4.0154 .267
Latossp337 .212018 .545152 4.6194 .211
Estradasp331 .030112 .364123 3.7266 .231
Lynnsp320 .000017 .531128 4.0224 .182
Moore,M*sp310 .000011 .355108 3.5248 .333
Hefnersp51 .20002 .4006 1.261 .167
 Total 1629 .056575 .463628 3.924855 .222

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Holland,Gcl2318 .7835 .2173435 .116757557
Stauffermr20 .00021.00056010 .167818128
Howell*mr70 .0005 .71473713 .351757516
Bellmr63 .5001 .16734512 .267636316
Carpenter,DDmr61 .1674 .667145515 .273777726
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Latossp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Estradasp00 .0000 .000010 .0003411
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Moore,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Hefnersp21 .5001 .500070 .0001499
 Total 4623 .50018 .3913224855 .222162381153