Real Pitching -- 2014 Cleveland Crazy Legs
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
13Holland,Gcl 1.2121476800067.0401191810334255
3Carpenter,DDmr 1.784105600065.2451313207455256
1Howell*mr 2.034106700062.0421514235428246
22Latossp 3.161470323210210.21978274581871416881
18Moore,M*sp 3.291740272711150.1119585576143148642
1Stauffermr 3.753104300069.2592929206474284
13Estradasp 3.87740212100128.0109565529118195512
19Lynnsp 3.9715100333300201.21899289761981418856
2Bellmr 4.1152156900065.27430301672125287
8Peavysp 4.171250232320144.2130706736121206590
1Hefnersp 4.34480242300130.2132756337992010556
 Total  3.46874462159159401296.011365314984091233130895365

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Holland,Gcl301020110 5.4 2.4 7.8 13.8 0.4
Carpenter,DDmr543340240 6.2 2.7 9.3 10.1 0.7
Howell*mr323130130 6.1 3.3 9.6 7.8 0.3
Latossp145510801230 8.4 2.5 11.3 8.0 0.6
Moore,M*sp7014171560 7.1 4.5 11.9 8.6 0.8
Stauffermr031400320 7.6 2.6 10.7 8.3 0.9
Estradasp910230320 7.7 2.0 9.8 8.3 1.3
Lynnsp77011601180 8.4 3.4 12.3 8.8 0.6
Bellmr111340210 10.1 2.2 12.7 9.9 1.6
Peavysp960202230 8.1 2.2 10.5 7.5 1.2
Hefnersp424510340 9.1 2.5 12.0 6.8 1.4
Total 6231194548345370 7.9 2.8 11.0 8.6 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Holland,Gcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Carpenter,DDmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Howell*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0226 .273
Latossp321 .031021 .656144 4.5175 .294
Moore,M*sp271 .037114 .519148 5.5153 .200
Stauffermr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Estradasp210 .000012 .57186 4.184 .500
Lynnsp330 .000019 .576170 5.2125 .417
Bellmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Peavysp232 .087014 .609118 5.1107 .700
Hefnersp230 .000014 .60990 3.963 .500
Total 1594 .025094 .591756 4.811939 .328

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Holland,Gcl5047 .9403 .060161 .167686861
Carpenter,DDmr00 .0000 .000123411 .324565614
Howell*mr10 .00011.00012458 .17867676
Latossp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Moore,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Stauffermr10 .00011.0008144 .28643438
Estradasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Bellmr2215 .6827 .3188309 .300696932
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Hefnersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002411
Total 7462 .83812 .1624112933 .256159304122