ALB Pitching -- 2014 Monterey Pine Tar
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
12 Ueharacl 0.7642274900071.1288658440249
1nAffeldt*mr 2.512111100014.111446132060
1 Hunter,Tommr 2.714564500069.2542221194697273
1 Feldmansp 3.1482012121186.0713530225363348
2 Smyly*mr 3.205313900056.1472220145855225
1 Gaudinmr 3.481170372310165.114766648513257716
1 Webb,Rmr 3.773355400088.1914037215387372
2 Novasp 3.8313110313143202.02059386701461224876
31jDarvishsp 4.0310100313110189.2158918583252259799
1 Dedunosp 4.95680391200109.0125726040631115496
1nLocke*sp 5.26780232111118.012271696480714532
2 Arroyosp 5.295151422421170.02041031003690307749
1 Koehlersp 5.833213840092.298676038601311403
1 Guthriesp 7.94130440022.23321205753102
  Total  4.0982804216216210131455.1139471566250811371421126200

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Ueharacl021410020 3.5 0.6 4.7 10.6 0.5 17.5 .708
nAffeldt*mr101100010 6.9 3.8 11.3 8.2 1.3 21.4 .617
Hunter,Tommr847000110 7.0 2.5 9.4 5.9 1.2 21.3 .646
Feldmansp830100010 7.4 2.3 9.8 5.5 0.6 98.8 .647
Smyly*mr402120010 7.5 2.2 9.9 9.3 0.8 22.4 .653
Gaudinmr12953122461 8.0 4.6 12.8 7.2 0.3 74.0 .591
Webb,Rmr523330120 9.3 2.1 11.7 5.4 0.8 24.0 .633
Novasp15111970680 9.1 3.1 13.1 6.5 0.5104.4 .632
jDarvishsp1850760370 7.5 3.9 11.8 12.0 1.2104.7 .610
Dedunosp102011141430 10.3 3.3 14.5 5.2 0.9 45.7 .590
nLocke*sp411931320 9.3 4.9 14.9 6.1 0.5 89.0 .592
Arroyosp966400130 10.8 1.9 12.9 4.8 1.6 62.0 .662
Koehlersp411020270 9.5 3.7 13.2 5.8 1.3 38.9 .600
Guthriesp220010020 13.1 2.0 15.1 2.8 2.0 85.5 .667
 Total 10038286351425461 8.6 3.1 12.2 7.0 0.9  .624

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
nAffeldt*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hunter,Tommr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Feldmansp121 .08318 .66757 4.8126 .500
Smyly*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Gaudinmr231 .043010 .43591 4.0235 .217
Webb,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0249 .375
Novasp314 .129320 .645139 4.53211 .344
jDarvishsp311 .032018 .581136 4.4170 .000
Dedunosp120 .00006 .50050 4.2207 .350
nLocke*sp211 .04816 .286102 4.92710 .370
Arroyosp242 .08318 .33383 3.5203 .150
Koehlersp40 .00001 .25016 4.0197 .368
Guthriesp40 .00001 .25011 2.821 .500
 Total 16210 .0621378 .481685 4.221868 .312

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ueharacl3227 .8444 .12503411 .324494943
nAffeldt*mr31 .3331 .333150 .00011113
Hunter,Tommr661.0000 .00083110 .323454527
Feldmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Smyly*mr51 .2004 .800133113 .419393915
Gaudinmr10 .0000 .0000141 .07137145
Webb,Rmr85 .6252 .25042610 .385545425
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
jDarvishsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Dedunosp20 .00021.0003268 .30839279
nLocke*sp00 .0000 .000040 .0002320
Arroyosp111.0000 .0001154 .26742189
Koehlersp31 .3332 .66703211 .344383416
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 6142 .68915 .2463021868 .312162293152