ALB Pitching -- 2014 Ekola Outbreak
Regular season -- as of 10/10/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
28 Fernandezsp 2.372350333333224.11506259712221316883
1 Withrowmr 2.4703357000105.2643129371111811408
1 Gonzalez,Migsp 3.181370272755172.21526561451021916705
1 Collmentermr 3.26124771100107.2874039429373454
1 Downs,S*mr 3.271215200052.14919192238214213
1 Jenkinsmr 3.622433100054.24622221326711215
3 Brothers*cl 3.8024305700066.1552928357599279
6 Lincecumsp 4.231490313110181.01799685741701813793
10 Quintana*sp 4.508130333300194.020310497701632616843
1 Garcia,Fsp 4.5064040500126.0127776330593114523
1 Redmondsp 5.1313130323210180.218611010358185354796
  Total  3.7294684416216210181465.1129865560549712441851276112

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Fernandezsp761763150 6.0 2.8 9.1 8.9 0.5102.6 .624
Withrowmr531240010 5.5 3.2 8.8 9.5 1.5 28.4 .619
Gonzalez,Migsp430360130 7.9 2.3 10.4 5.3 1.0 95.3 .637
Collmentermr1034390120 7.3 3.5 11.0 7.8 0.6 24.1 .622
Downs,S*mr133310310 8.4 3.8 12.7 6.5 0.3 15.2 .593
Jenkinsmr012200100 7.6 2.1 10.0 4.3 1.2 24.4 .689
Brothers*cl233023020 7.5 4.7 12.2 10.2 1.2 19.9 .599
Lincecumsp18709102870 8.9 3.7 13.0 8.5 0.9 98.7 .607
Quintana*sp441611270 9.4 3.2 12.9 7.6 1.2 96.6 .640
Garcia,Fsp471310240 9.1 2.1 11.4 4.2 2.2 44.4 .643
Redmondsp15411230220 9.3 2.9 12.8 9.2 1.7 92.5 .634
 Total 7044175043921340 8.0 3.1 11.3 7.6 1.1  .628

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Fernandezsp333 .091325 .758155 4.7154 .267
Withrowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Gonzalez,Migsp275 .185512 .444118 4.4125 .417
Collmentermr10 .00000 .0005 5.0358 .229
Downs,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0277 .259
Jenkinsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.054 .800
Brothers*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Lincecumsp311 .032020 .645149 4.8233 .130
Quintana*sp330 .000019 .576139 4.2176 .353
Garcia,Fsp50 .00003 .60031 6.2111 .091
Redmondsp321 .031016 .500149 4.7254 .160
 Total 16210 .0621895 .586746 4.619046 .242

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Fernandezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Withrowmr331.0000 .0002407 .175575735
Gonzalez,Migsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Collmentermr117 .6364 .364165211 .212717030
Downs,S*mr51 .2002 .40016286 .214525212
Jenkinsmr43 .7501 .2501154 .267313121
Brothers*cl3630 .8336 .1676318 .258575744
Lincecumsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Garcia,Fsp10 .00011.00012410 .417403510
Redmondsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 6044 .73314 .2334219046 .242162302152