Real Pitching -- 2014 Ann Arbor AirMax
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Vincentmr 2.146314500046.1331111114912180
10Romocl 2.5458386500060.1532017125850250
11Rosenthalmr 2.632437400075.16325222010845311
1Medinamr 2.914616300068.0492222407157291
14Archersp 3.22970232322128.21074946381011511525
8Miley*sp 3.5510100333300202.22018880661472123847
1Turner,Jasp 3.74380202010118.011655495477118514
14Klubersp 3.851150262400147.11536763331361517608
1Fienmr 3.925207300062.0512827127393244
3Kazmir*sp 4.041090292900158.01627671471621914672
2Erlin*sp 4.123301190054.2532625154060227
1Atchisonmr 4.373305100045.1452722122841194
 Total  3.51716843138138301166.210864944553601050115914863

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Vincentmr123200400 6.4 2.1 8.9 9.5 0.2
Romocl313110110 7.9 1.8 9.8 8.7 0.7
Rosenthalmr020630300 7.5 2.4 10.6 12.9 0.5
Medinamr537480210 6.5 5.3 12.3 9.4 0.7
Archersp1622870150 7.5 2.7 10.7 7.1 1.0
Miley*sp5544130620 8.9 2.9 12.0 6.5 0.9
Turner,Jasp18554110850 8.8 4.1 13.3 5.9 0.8
Klubersp630510420 9.3 2.0 11.7 8.3 0.9
Fienmr513020320 7.4 1.7 9.1 10.6 1.3
Kazmir*sp621351210 9.2 2.7 12.1 9.2 1.1
Erlin*sp620030310 8.7 2.5 11.2 6.6 1.0
Atchisonmr600050230 8.9 2.4 11.3 5.6 0.8
Total 7728283759139230 8.4 2.8 11.4 8.1 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Vincentmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Romocl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Rosenthalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Medinamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0256 .240
Archersp232 .087212 .52276 3.371 .143
Miley*sp330 .000022 .667152 4.6275 .185
Turner,Jasp201 .05009 .45059 3.073 .429
Klubersp240 .000010 .417144 6.0166 .375
Fienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
Kazmir*sp290 .000013 .448147 5.1199 .474
Erlin*sp90 .00006 .66731 3.474 .571
Atchisonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Total 1383 .022072 .522609 4.416953 .314

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Vincentmr111.0000 .00010214 .19045457
Romocl4338 .8845 .1160154 .267656552
Rosenthalmr83 .3755 .62529215 .238747415
Medinamr41 .2503 .750195316 .302636319
Archersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Miley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Turner,Jasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002621
Fienmr20 .00021.00017446 .136737320
Kazmir*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Erlin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001122
Atchisonmr00 .0000 .000103012 .400515110
Total 5843 .74115 .2598518447 .255138375126