Real Pitching -- 2014 New York Baseball Furies
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
4Torres,Al*mr 1.714203900058.0321211206213226
13Buchholzsp 1.741210161611108.17523213696414416
4Hochevarmr 1.925225800070.1411515178284262
4Rodriguez,P*mr 2.323427600054.1301514196353208
17Graysp 2.6753012100064.0512219206744261
31Strasburgsp 3.00890303011183.01367161561911621731
1Verascl 3.0205216700062.2452321226064254
2Ogandosp 3.11740231800104.187383641721111428
9Santana,Esp 3.249100323200211.01908576511612614859
1Gomez,Jmr 3.353003480080.2653530285369333
1Neshekmr 3.352104500040.1401715152960177
1Beckettsp 5.19050881043.1503025154182195
1McHughsp 10.04040750026.045292951162125
 Batters  0.0000010001.000000003
 Total  3.03585025127127301107.1887415373345988107914478

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Torres,Al*mr201310110 5.0 3.1 8.5 9.6 0.2
Buchholzsp660110120 6.2 3.0 9.3 8.0 0.3
Hochevarmr431120200 5.2 2.2 7.5 10.5 1.0
Rodriguez,P*mr824230310 5.0 3.1 8.4 10.4 0.8
Graysp110021030 7.2 2.8 10.0 9.4 0.6
Strasburgsp13511273510 6.7 2.8 10.0 9.4 0.8
Verascl701420200 6.5 3.2 10.2 8.6 0.9
Ogandosp321561230 7.5 3.5 11.5 6.2 0.9
Santana,Esp1383660230 8.1 2.2 10.5 6.9 1.1
Gomez,Jmr723360460 7.3 3.1 10.7 5.9 0.7
Neshekmr212010030 8.9 3.3 12.3 6.5 1.3
Beckettsp322100510 10.4 3.1 13.7 8.5 1.7
McHughsp600000220 15.6 1.7 17.3 3.8 2.1
Batters 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Total 7532193837529260 7.2 2.8 10.3 8.0 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Torres,Al*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Buchholzsp161 .063113 .81388 5.520 .000
Hochevarmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Rodriguez,P*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0397 .179
Graysp100 .00006 .60060 6.030 .000
Strasburgsp301 .033118 .600104 3.521 .500
Verascl00 .00000 .0000 0.0110 .000
Ogandosp180 .00006 .33371 3.991 .111
Santana,Esp320 .000023 .719114 3.6153 .200
Gomez,Jmr80 .00001 .12532 4.0145 .357
Neshekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Beckettsp81 .12503 .37522 2.820 .000
McHughsp50 .00000 .00014 2.810 .000
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1273 .024070 .551505 4.013226 .197

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Torres,Al*mr20 .00021.0006277 .25939395
Buchholzsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Hochevarmr52 .4003 .6009286 .214585822
Rodriguez,P*mr52 .4003 .600206914 .203767611
Graysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001220
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Verascl2521 .8404 .1609120 .000676745
Ogandosp00 .0000 .000040 .0002350
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Gomez,Jmr10 .00011.0003113 .27334266
Neshekmr00 .0000 .0002257 .280454517
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
McHughsp00 .0000 .000000 .000722
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 3825 .65813 .3424917637 .210127321109