ALB Pitching -- 2014 St. Louis Hammerheads
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2 Waldenmr 2.024224700062.1381414126414232
11nRosenthalmr 2.0800030004.1411040215
10 Perkins*cl 2.8036336700080.1632525188289315
10 Garzasp 3.331660353511230.02098885571842715945
10 Farquharcl 3.4875495000124.0112504846184144526
1 Abad*mr 3.701012100024.128101031811107
29 Wainwrightsp 3.941590353542228.1259106100452032931959
1 Jepsenmr 4.292001900021.02810106172197
1 Richardsmr 4.692535230096.0109545022581310413
1nThatcher*mr 4.795114000041.1432422123476173
1nBelislemr 4.881301800024.02415134152198
14nKlubersp 4.91850212100117.11386564331102312514
20 Miller,Ssp 5.4915012120059.06941362145103266
1 Britton,Z*sp 5.6302171008.01255443338
1nHernandez,Dmr 5.822203200043.14730281332101192
1 Garcia,J*sp 5.8345015141075.29152491749124328
17 Salazarsp 6.4135013131066.07452471987134293
3nKazmir*sp 7.0745012110049.26140391550121225
2nErlin*sp 7.68511022171186.213579742560143416
1nLopez,J*mr 8.5301030006.11166151132
1 Worleysp 15.1901030005.112109350130
  Total  4.55837945162162881453.1156777773537613102021176214

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Waldenmr521061120 5.5 1.7 7.2 9.2 0.1 19.4 .661
nRosenthalmr000000000 8.3 0.0 8.3 8.3 0.0 18.0 .630
Perkins*cl510410110 7.1 2.0 9.5 9.2 0.9 17.1 .645
Garzasp1380960290 8.2 2.2 10.8 7.2 1.1 99.4 .641
Farquharcl840352050 8.1 3.3 11.7 13.4 1.0 22.2 .626
Abad*mr100110010 10.4 1.1 11.8 6.7 0.4 18.1 .646
Wainwrightsp720020330 10.2 1.8 12.0 8.0 1.1 97.8 .675
Jepsenmr200110000 12.0 2.6 15.0 7.3 0.9 19.5 .617
Richardsmr540430210 10.2 2.1 12.7 5.4 1.2 28.9 .649
nThatcher*mr112040020 9.4 2.6 12.0 7.4 1.5 14.7 .643
nBelislemr110020130 9.0 1.5 10.5 5.6 0.8 18.8 .637
nKlubersp1000400200 10.6 2.5 13.4 8.4 1.8 88.6 .635
Miller,Ssp740300210 10.5 3.2 14.2 6.9 1.5 80.5 .617
Britton,Z*sp200100010 13.5 4.5 19.1 4.5 3.4 19.7 .630
nHernandez,Dmr201240030 9.8 2.7 12.9 6.6 2.1 21.5 .633
Garcia,J*sp220161210 10.8 2.0 13.0 5.8 1.4 77.1 .649
Salazarsp800240110 10.1 2.6 13.0 11.9 1.8 84.4 .643
nKazmir*sp210240320 11.1 2.7 14.1 9.1 2.2 74.4 .624
nErlin*sp2040151140 14.0 2.6 16.7 6.2 1.5 66.8 .634
nLopez,J*mr000000000 15.6 1.4 17.1 7.1 1.4 30.7 .707
Worleysp000000010 20.3 5.1 25.3 8.4 0.0 37.3 .652
 Total 1013443854521410 9.7 2.3 12.3 8.1 1.3  .644

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Waldenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
nRosenthalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Perkins*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Garzasp351 .029121 .600193 5.5234 .174
Farquharcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0294 .138
Abad*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Wainwrightsp354 .114218 .514178 5.1158 .533
Jepsenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Richardsmr30 .00000 .00012 4.0217 .333
nThatcher*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0227 .318
nBelislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.095 .556
nKlubersp210 .00007 .333116 5.5122 .167
Miller,Ssp120 .00003 .25056 4.7143 .214
Britton,Z*sp10 .00000 .0004 4.020 .000
nHernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Garcia,J*sp141 .07105 .35775 5.443 .750
Salazarsp131 .07704 .30877 5.964 .667
nKazmir*sp110 .00002 .18248 4.481 .125
nErlin*sp171 .05915 .29483 4.9168 .500
nLopez,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Worleysp00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
 Total 1628 .049865 .401842 5.225074 .296

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Waldenmr221.0000 .0009332 .061474717
nRosenthalmr00 .0000 .000010 .000332
Perkins*cl4033 .8257 .1752274 .148676749
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Farquharcl74 .5711 .143157225 .347959521
Abad*mr21 .5001 .500381 .12521213
Wainwrightsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Jepsenmr10 .00011.0003114 .36419194
Richardsmr53 .6001 .20043515 .429524921
nThatcher*mr41 .2500 .00011184 .22240409
nBelislemr10 .00011.000281 .12518185
nKlubersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Miller,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Britton,Z*sp111.0000 .000083 .375766
nHernandez,Dmr10 .00011.00032311 .47832329
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001511
Salazarsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
nKazmir*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001211
nErlin*sp00 .0000 .0001441.0002254
nLopez,J*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000331
Worleysp10 .00011.000020 .000331
 Total 6545 .69214 .2155325074 .296162410154