ALB Pitching -- 2014 Midway Hellajackets
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
4 Siegrist*mr 1.644285900082.13516153810343316
3 Cotts*mr 2.027124000058.0391313205942229
1 Casilla,Smr 2.340115300073.0632319344748310
19 Minor*sp 3.101770323243212.0177747352173278864
6 Parker,Bmr 3.153444000065.2492423226675263
10 Grillicl 3.2323335600061.14822222389100257
1 Alvarez,Hsp 3.5712130323210211.2213898485110931913
1 McGowanmr 3.575504900068.0553427316183286
23 Iwakumasp 3.7418100333393233.220810797512114520951
14 Jimenez,Usp 4.481290323200182.2166969185181208790
22 Cain,Msp 4.8911120292900160.01549487631332610693
1 Milone*sp 5.552201940047.05931291335101212
  Total  3.5993694816216214121455.112666235805171268174996084

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Siegrist*mr501010030 3.8 4.2 8.0 11.3 0.4 21.7 .612
Cotts*mr530030320 6.1 3.1 9.2 9.2 0.6 21.8 .639
Casilla,Smr3102150220 7.8 4.2 12.2 5.8 0.5 22.4 .583
Minor*sp1157630240 7.5 2.2 10.0 7.3 1.1101.0 .652
Parker,Bmr620231220 6.7 3.0 10.0 9.0 1.0 25.2 .632
Grillicl103020000 7.0 3.4 10.4 13.1 1.5 18.1 .639
Alvarez,Hsp2081112101660 9.1 3.6 13.2 4.7 0.4102.1 .606
McGowanmr1053360010 7.3 4.1 11.8 8.1 1.1 23.4 .584
Iwakumasp651330360 8.0 2.0 10.1 8.1 1.7103.5 .659
Jimenez,Usp2241140360 8.2 4.2 12.4 8.9 1.0 96.6 .607
Cain,Msp1830510350 8.7 3.5 12.5 7.5 1.5 92.5 .615
Milone*sp600100100 11.3 2.5 14.0 6.7 1.9 40.5 .636
 Total 11336273551225370 7.8 3.2 11.2 7.8 1.1  .624

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Siegrist*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Cotts*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Casilla,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0191 .053
Minor*sp324 .125322 .688169 5.3151 .067
Parker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Grillicl00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Alvarez,Hsp321 .031021 .656135 4.2215 .238
McGowanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0209 .450
Iwakumasp339 .273320 .606165 5.0126 .500
Jimenez,Usp320 .000019 .594156 4.9268 .308
Cain,Msp290 .000012 .414135 4.7224 .182
Milone*sp40 .00001 .25021 5.392 .222
 Total 16214 .0861295 .586781 4.817844 .247

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Siegrist*mr108 .8002 .200214013 .325595925
Cotts*mr42 .5002 .5007173 .176404019
Casilla,Smr31 .3332 .6677256 .240535320
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Parker,Bmr74 .5713 .4295185 .278404021
Grillicl3733 .8924 .1082232 .087565645
Alvarez,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
McGowanmr10 .00011.00033911 .282494911
Iwakumasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jimenez,Usp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Cain,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Milone*sp00 .0000 .0000164 .25019157
 Total 6248 .77414 .2264517844 .247162312148