ALB Pitching -- 2014 Christchurch Tuataras
Regular season -- as of 10/10/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10 Santos,Smr 0.5370245700085.12955710337286
1 LeCuremr 1.633105500077.15215142689611301
2 Crainmr 2.045186400079.1781818218403335
16 Kurodasp 3.101660363631241.123194836616514181008
9 Ross,Tmr 3.101380232332142.11215049501081222587
1 Smith,Jmr 3.348135900086.1633332238896341
10 Wood,A*mr 4.082022320035.1471616144212164
19 Weaversp 4.0813130363662245.02361241116919232201033
1 Smith,W*mr 4.3757265000101.086494924126304408
20 Gonzalez,G*sp 4.4516120343421186.01809892911822511819
1 Chen,W*sp 4.952311840036.1422020172468159
1 Matsuzakasp 4.9747017160088.27851494762194393
1nDoubront*sp 5.0844011110062.06136352253148261
1nPhelps,Dsp 6.2301030004.1633111020
  Total  3.5298644016216214131470.2131061257647813191721246115

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Santos,Smr200111000 3.1 0.7 3.9 10.9 0.3 18.7 .728
LeCuremr310000100 6.1 3.0 9.1 10.4 0.7 20.7 .616
Crainmr312210110 8.8 2.4 11.5 9.5 0.0 20.2 .641
Kurodasp832660450 8.6 2.5 11.3 6.2 0.5 99.5 .648
Ross,Tmr1022900020 7.7 3.2 11.4 6.8 0.8 94.9 .625
Smith,Jmr210320300 6.6 2.4 9.3 9.2 0.9 22.1 .627
Wood,A*mr013010020 12.0 3.6 15.5 10.7 0.3 27.3 .617
Weaversp2060800350 8.7 2.5 11.5 7.1 1.2104.3 .630
Smith,W*mr222021020 7.7 2.1 9.8 11.2 2.7 23.6 .652
Gonzalez,G*sp233782170 8.7 4.4 13.5 8.8 1.2 93.1 .611
Chen,W*sp101010110 10.4 4.2 14.6 5.9 1.5 31.9 .617
Matsuzakasp5401121100 7.9 4.8 13.8 6.3 1.9 86.7 .581
nDoubront*sp403040030 8.9 3.2 12.0 7.7 2.0 97.2 .599
nPhelps,Dsp000000000 12.5 2.1 14.5 2.1 2.1 27.0 .580
 Total 6224184728515280 8.0 2.9 11.2 8.1 1.1  .630

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Santos,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
LeCuremr00 .00000 .0000 0.0264 .154
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0287 .250
Kurodasp363 .083123 .639214 5.9244 .167
Ross,Tmr233 .130214 .609109 4.791 .111
Smith,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0215 .238
Wood,A*mr20 .00001 .50015 7.5102 .200
Weaversp366 .167217 .472188 5.2229 .409
Smith,W*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0150 .000
Gonzalez,G*sp342 .059114 .412158 4.6164 .250
Chen,W*sp40 .00002 .50032 8.0143 .214
Matsuzakasp160 .00006 .37587 5.4133 .231
nDoubront*sp110 .00003 .27337 3.421 .500
nPhelps,Dsp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 16214 .0861380 .494840 5.220143 .214

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Santos,Smr2524 .9601 .0400202 .100575743
LeCuremr00 .0000 .0008328 .250555518
Crainmr108 .8001 .10015456 .133646424
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Ross,Tmr00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Smith,Jmr63 .5002 .3337467 .152595919
Wood,A*mr221.0000 .0003125 .41723217
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Smith,W*mr62 .3333 .500153211 .344656529
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Chen,W*sp111.0000 .0005102 .20018146
Matsuzakasp00 .0000 .000020 .0001711
nDoubront*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
nPhelps,Dsp00 .0000 .0001221.000331
 Total 5040 .8007 .1405420143 .214162339148