Real Pitching -- 2014 Texas City Wallbangers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Avilan*mr 1.525007500065.0401211223814256
1Thielbar*mr 1.763204900046.024119143942171
12Jansencl 1.8843287500076.24816161811165292
1Thornburgmr 2.023101870066.2531715264815270
1Machimr 2.383105100053.0461514125126211
20Sanchez,Anisp 2.571480292911182.0156565254202910746
1Simonmr 2.876416300087.2683128266384359
28Sale*sp 3.0711140303041214.11848173462262317866
1Ramos,AJmr 3.153406800080.0583228438642338
1Chen,B*mr 3.27940341500121.010746443678135498
18Mastersonsp 3.4514100322933193.01567574761951317803
3Porcellosp 4.321380322910177.01858785421421820736
 Total  2.97885929139139901362.111254794494151279102975546

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Avilan*mr122431110 5.5 3.0 9.1 5.3 0.1
Thielbar*mr214010010 4.7 2.7 7.4 7.6 0.8
Jansencl721320000 5.6 2.1 8.1 13.0 0.7
Thornburgmr542321410 7.2 3.5 11.1 6.5 0.1
Machimr403020110 7.8 2.0 9.8 8.7 0.3
Sanchez,Anisp2511270440 7.7 2.7 10.5 10.0 0.4
Simonmr342840520 7.0 2.7 10.5 6.5 0.8
Sale*sp19221481240 7.7 1.9 10.2 9.5 1.0
Ramos,AJmr733210130 6.5 4.8 11.6 9.7 0.4
Chen,B*mr564301250 8.0 2.7 10.9 5.8 1.0
Mastersonsp9301780520 7.3 3.5 11.6 9.1 0.6
Porcellosp1254361430 9.4 2.1 11.7 7.2 0.9
Total 9933285944529270 7.4 2.7 10.6 8.4 0.7

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Avilan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0307 .233
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0142 .143
Jansencl00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Thornburgmr70 .000071.00025 3.610 .000
Machimr00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Sanchez,Anisp291 .034120 .690154 5.3130 .000
Simonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Sale*sp304 .133123 .76796 3.2113 .273
Ramos,AJmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Chen,B*mr150 .00009 .60055 3.7253 .120
Mastersonsp293 .103318 .621102 3.5184 .222
Porcellosp291 .034018 .621148 5.12113 .619
Total 1399 .065095 .683580 4.217644 .250

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Avilan*mr20 .00021.00028327 .21975757
Thielbar*mr00 .0000 .00013312 .364494916
Jansencl3228 .8754 .12516142 .143757545
Thornburgmr00 .0000 .000161 .16718114
Machimr30 .00031.000113512 .34351519
Sanchez,Anisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Simonmr31 .3332 .6677254 .160636320
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Ramos,AJmr40 .00041.00011157 .467686818
Chen,B*mr20 .00021.00021310 .76934193
Mastersonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003232
Porcellosp00 .0000 .0000331.0003231
Total 4629 .63017 .3707717658 .330139417125