ALB Pitching -- 2014 Seattle Blazerstuds
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Zieglermr 2.106216800090.06624213251413359
8 Parnellcl 2.5856336800076.2622222206538306
1 Ross,R*mr 2.933205700083.08429271771410348
2 Chacinsp 3.0353010100071.17627242039719294
1 Diekman*mr 3.274815000066.0582524345935286
1 Miller,A*mr 3.392205000061.0502723569523289
1 Putkonenmr 3.865435500065.1732928315969291
3 Colonsp 4.151160313121186.12379086401221828805
1 Perez,M*sp 4.181280282810178.22059983591301416793
1 Perez,O*mr 4.703324000046.04925241868117200
15 Lester*sp 4.891290343300193.1236111105811732025872
10 Parker,Jsp 4.9710110323211177.119411398711172515791
1nVargas*sp 5.08130641128.134201671850126
1 Wheeler,Zsp 6.705110342400137.0175107102651082813641
  Total  4.21847840162162571460.1159974868355111751501716401

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Zieglermr321200130 6.6 3.2 10.0 5.1 0.4 18.8 .625
Parnellcl103210140 7.3 2.3 9.9 7.6 0.4 16.3 .647
Ross,R*mr112520000 9.1 1.8 11.5 7.7 0.4 22.3 .653
Chacinsp000220000 9.6 2.5 12.4 4.9 0.9102.1 .623
Diekman*mr203113030 7.9 4.6 12.7 8.0 0.4 22.1 .590
Miller,A*mr420370200 7.4 8.3 16.1 14.0 0.3 25.7 .566
Putkonenmr2211150020 10.1 4.3 14.5 8.1 0.8 19.7 .614
Colonsp951310230 11.4 1.9 13.5 5.9 0.9 91.9 .656
Perez,M*sp132295270 10.3 3.0 13.4 6.5 0.7102.3 .629
Perez,O*mr000200000 9.6 3.5 13.5 13.3 2.2 20.0 .625
Lester*sp561470470 11.0 3.8 14.9 8.1 0.9 97.0 .610
Parker,Jsp850590460 9.8 3.6 13.7 5.9 1.3 92.4 .615
nVargas*sp010100010 10.8 2.2 13.3 5.7 1.6 76.5 .619
Wheeler,Zsp731450450 11.5 4.3 16.0 7.1 1.8 70.6 .599
 Total 4330153759820410 9.9 3.4 13.5 7.2 0.9  .620

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Zieglermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0324 .125
Parnellcl00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Ross,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Chacinsp100 .00009 .90041 4.161 .167
Diekman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0309 .300
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04011 .275
Putkonenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0265 .192
Colonsp312 .065115 .484166 5.4223 .136
Perez,M*sp281 .036013 .464150 5.4268 .308
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Lester*sp330 .000018 .545171 5.2205 .250
Parker,Jsp321 .031116 .500167 5.2217 .333
nVargas*sp41 .25011 .2509 2.300 .000
Wheeler,Zsp240 .00004 .16796 4.0237 .304
 Total 1625 .031776 .469800 4.928268 .241

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Zieglermr41 .2502 .500214510 .222686818
Parnellcl3933 .8466 .15404811 .229686858
Ross,R*mr10 .00011.00045412 .222575718
Chacinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Diekman*mr61 .1673 .5008328 .250505015
Miller,A*mr00 .0000 .00033410 .29450506
Putkonenmr63 .5002 .33363411 .324555518
Colonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Perez,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Perez,O*mr42 .5001 .2504234 .174404014
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
Parker,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nVargas*sp00 .0000 .000020 .000622
Wheeler,Zsp00 .0000 .0000102 .20034108
 Total 6040 .66715 .2504628268 .241162401157