Real Pitching -- 2014 Seattle Blazerstuds
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
8Parnellcl 2.1655224900050.0381712124414198
1Zieglermr 2.2281137800073.0612018224438297
1Diekman*mr 2.581404500038.1341511164114164
1Miller,A*mr 2.641203700030.225129174832135
3Colonsp 2.651860303033190.11936056291171421769
1Ross,R*mr 3.034206500062.1632121195847267
1Putkonenmr 3.031303000029.230111092843127
1Wheeler,Zsp 3.42750171700100.09042384684108431
2Chacinsp 3.4714100313100197.11888276611261130816
1Perez,M*sp 3.621060202010124.1129555037841513529
1Perez,O*mr 3.743326100053.0502322267467229
15Lester*sp 3.751580333311213.12099489671771920903
10Parker,Jsp 3.971280323210197.01789287631342518818
 Total  3.30996337163163601359.1128854449942410591161455683

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Parnellcl403110230 6.8 2.2 9.2 7.9 0.2
Zieglermr216300220 7.5 2.7 10.6 5.4 0.4
Diekman*mr202021210 8.0 3.8 11.7 9.6 0.2
Miller,A*mr210220100 7.3 5.0 12.9 14.1 0.9
Colonsp720010360 9.1 1.4 10.5 5.5 0.7
Ross,R*mr102520000 9.1 2.7 12.6 8.4 0.6
Putkonenmr200050210 9.1 2.7 11.8 8.5 1.2
Wheeler,Zsp1022460370 8.1 4.1 12.6 7.6 0.9
Chacinsp633351370 8.6 2.8 11.5 5.7 0.5
Perez,M*sp210392230 9.3 2.7 12.2 6.1 1.1
Perez,O*mr113110100 8.5 4.4 13.1 12.6 1.0
Lester*sp1240750110 8.8 2.8 11.9 7.5 0.8
Parker,Jsp1162770840 8.1 2.9 11.3 6.1 1.1
Total 6221233646430350 8.5 2.8 11.6 7.0 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Parnellcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Zieglermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Diekman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Colonsp303 .100323 .767163 5.440 .000
Ross,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0233 .130
Putkonenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Wheeler,Zsp170 .000010 .58880 4.7133 .231
Chacinsp310 .000019 .613148 4.8113 .273
Perez,M*sp201 .050011 .550105 5.3212 .095
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0277 .259
Lester*sp331 .030120 .606161 4.9187 .389
Parker,Jsp321 .031023 .719133 4.22110 .476
Total 1636 .0370106 .650790 4.818951 .270

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Parnellcl2622 .8464 .1540134 .308494941
Zieglermr1513 .8672 .13312419 .220787833
Diekman*mr10 .00011.00011193 .158454511
Miller,A*mr10 .00011.0006276 .222373711
Colonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Ross,R*mr10 .00011.000174210 .238656516
Putkonenmr00 .0000 .0001124 .333303012
Wheeler,Zsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Chacinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Perez,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Perez,O*mr32 .6671 .33393914 .359616122
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Parker,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Total 4737 .78710 .2135619350 .259163365146