ALB Pitching -- 2014 Central Stompers
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2 Mujicacl 1.354324700060.04913953325233
1 Scheppersmr 1.5152397100083.25114141968810320
1 Dunningmr 1.992022900049.2361211142915200
1 Reynolds,Mat*mr 2.484113100065.153191875085256
31 Lee,Cl*sp 2.9918703232122244.02248681362202531959
1 Cecil*mr 3.254645000055.1462520296251245
1 Huff*mr 3.56950262400154.11156461421051611613
10 Cashnersp 3.6013110363400227.120810191681432420936
19 Colesp 4.041790363610213.223410296621912035898
4 Clippardmr 4.1110446200076.24538353373194311
26 Verlandersp 4.7314120343400199.2180110105882072317853
1 Pettibonesp 6.75001500012.011999102155
1nPeacocksp 12.3802022008.091111564138
  Total  3.4810062531621621381449.2126160456141711971571465917

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Mujicacl110122020 7.3 0.8 8.3 4.9 0.3 16.4 .700
Scheppersmr301470230 5.5 2.0 8.0 7.3 0.9 16.5 .626
Dunningmr320510110 6.5 2.5 10.0 5.3 0.2 24.6 .616
Reynolds,Mat*mr201320010 7.3 1.0 8.7 6.9 1.1 29.1 .672
Lee,Cl*sp661530280 8.3 1.3 9.8 8.1 0.9105.3 .685
Cecil*mr516540220 7.5 4.7 13.0 10.1 0.8 19.9 .600
Huff*mr611520450 6.7 2.4 9.4 6.1 0.9 86.0 .639
Cashnersp2470660340 8.2 2.7 11.2 5.7 1.0 95.8 .629
Colesp2650440340 9.9 2.6 12.6 8.0 0.8 93.8 .636
Clippardmr210520010 5.3 3.9 9.7 8.6 2.2 19.9 .595
Verlandersp2060520160 8.1 4.0 12.3 9.3 1.0 98.9 .613
Pettibonesp200000020 8.3 6.8 15.0 7.5 1.5 44.4 .559
nPeacocksp301100000 10.1 5.6 16.9 6.8 4.5 67.0 .604
 Total 10330114935218390 7.8 2.6 10.7 7.4 1.0  .637

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Mujicacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0182 .111
Scheppersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Dunningmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Reynolds,Mat*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Lee,Cl*sp3212 .375221 .656157 4.951 .200
Cecil*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0201 .050
Huff*mr240 .000015 .62595 4.0127 .583
Cashnersp340 .000020 .588152 4.5219 .429
Colesp361 .028019 .528147 4.13311 .333
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0213 .143
Verlandersp340 .000018 .529156 4.62410 .417
Pettibonesp00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
nPeacocksp20 .00000 .0002 1.000 .000
 Total 16213 .080893 .574709 4.418952 .275

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Mujicacl32 .6671 .33383310 .303474720
Scheppersmr4239 .9293 .0713397 .179717157
Dunningmr221.0000 .0001195 .263292915
Reynolds,Mat*mr21 .5001 .50003920 .51331318
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Cecil*mr74 .5713 .4299255 .200505020
Huff*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0002622
Cashnersp00 .0000 .000010 .0003621
Colesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Clippardmr74 .5713 .42912282 .071626224
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Pettibonesp111.0000 .000053 .600552
nPeacocksp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 6453 .82811 .1723318952 .275162299149