Real Pitching -- 2014 Central Stompers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Scheppersmr 1.886217600076.25821162459612302
1Reynolds,Mat*mr 1.980223000027.1257652322111
4Clippardmr 2.416307200071.0371919247392275
2Mujicacl 2.7821376500064.260202054695255
1Cecil*mr 2.825116000060.2442019237041250
1Dunningmr 2.840202900025.12088111624104
31Lee,Cl*sp 2.871480313121222.21937771322222221876
10Cashnersp 3.091090312611175.01516860471281213707
19Colesp 3.221070191900117.1109434228100715469
26Verlandersp 3.4613120343400218.12129484752171915925
1Pettibonesp 4.04540181800100.110950453866912437
1Huff*mr 5.503101420037.233232393173151
 Total  3.11745241130130301197.0105145041332110511081054862

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Scheppersmr264740000 6.8 2.8 10.4 6.9 0.7
Reynolds,Mat*mr001100010 8.2 1.6 10.2 7.6 0.7
Clippardmr201420210 4.7 3.0 8.2 9.3 1.1
Mujicacl221101310 8.4 0.7 9.2 6.4 1.3
Cecil*mr623351320 6.5 3.4 10.4 10.4 0.6
Dunningmr111310010 7.1 3.9 12.1 5.7 0.7
Lee,Cl*sp320410530 7.8 1.3 9.3 9.0 0.9
Cashnersp1653450630 7.8 2.4 10.4 6.6 0.6
Colesp950340520 8.4 2.1 10.7 7.7 0.5
Verlandersp2141431260 8.7 3.1 12.0 8.9 0.8
Pettibonesp1243510820 9.8 3.4 13.6 5.9 0.8
Huff*mr211110110 7.9 2.2 10.3 7.4 1.7
Total 7632194027335230 7.9 2.4 10.6 7.9 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Scheppersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0172 .118
Reynolds,Mat*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Mujicacl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Cecil*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0255 .200
Dunningmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Lee,Cl*sp312 .065124 .774102 3.385 .625
Cashnersp261 .038119 .731104 4.0124 .333
Colesp190 .000014 .73782 4.3116 .545
Verlandersp340 .000022 .647158 4.652 .400
Pettibonesp180 .00008 .44479 4.460 .000
Huff*mr20 .00000 .00014 7.032 .667
Total 1303 .023087 .669539 4.111432 .281

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Scheppersmr31 .3332 .66727183 .167767611
Reynolds,Mat*mr32 .6671 .333593 .33330309
Clippardmr30 .00031.0003392 .22272726
Mujicacl4137 .9024 .0985254 .160656549
Cecil*mr31 .3332 .66711347 .206606012
Dunningmr00 .0000 .00032511 .44029299
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Cashnersp00 .0000 .000121 .5003152
Colesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Pettibonesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Huff*mr00 .0000 .0002121 .08314124
Total 5341 .77412 .2268713432 .239130349102