Real Pitching -- 2014 Central Coast Padres
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
3Melanconmr 1.3932167200071.060151187019279
1Breslow*mr 1.815206100059.2491612183337237
1Wilson,Ju*mr 2.086105800073.2501717285948295
1Watson*mr 2.393126700071.2511919125454280
1Mazzaromr 2.818215700073.2682323214639304
19Cuetosp 2.8252011110060.2462019185176242
14Cingrani*sp 2.92740231800104.272373443120147420
15Liriano*sp 3.021680262620161.0134545463163912666
22Zimmermannsp 3.251990323242213.11928177401611918865
2Leakesp 3.371470313100192.11937872481222123801
2Nolascosp 3.7013110343300199.11959082461651715834
10Reed,Acl 3.7954406800071.1563130237261295
1Peralta,Wsp 4.3711150323221183.118710789731291919802
 Batters  0.0000010001.000001003
 Total  3.161156859183183801536.2135358853944112461281386323

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Melanconmr300160010 7.6 1.0 8.7 8.9 0.1
Breslow*mr130220020 7.4 2.7 10.4 5.0 0.5
Wilson,Ju*mr731350310 6.1 3.4 9.9 7.2 0.5
Watson*mr311620310 6.4 1.5 8.7 6.8 0.6
Mazzaromr023351310 8.3 2.6 11.2 5.6 0.4
Cuetosp221110210 6.8 2.7 9.6 7.6 1.0
Cingrani*sp561240440 6.2 3.7 10.1 10.3 1.2
Liriano*sp740072310 7.5 3.5 11.0 9.1 0.5
Zimmermannsp1450730940 8.1 1.7 10.1 6.8 0.8
Leakesp944620850 9.0 2.2 11.6 5.7 1.0
Nolascosp96110501030 8.8 2.1 11.3 7.4 0.8
Reed,Acl1202220360 7.1 2.9 10.2 9.1 0.8
Peralta,Wsp85371201130 9.2 3.6 13.1 6.3 0.9
Batters 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0
Total 8041175056359330 7.9 2.6 10.8 7.3 0.7

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Melanconmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Breslow*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0217 .333
Wilson,Ju*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Watson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Mazzaromr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Cuetosp110 .00006 .54541 3.7221.000
Cingrani*sp180 .00007 .38983 4.6102 .200
Liriano*sp262 .077017 .654114 4.4124 .333
Zimmermannsp324 .125221 .656140 4.4115 .455
Leakesp310 .000016 .516143 4.6197 .368
Nolascosp330 .000017 .515130 3.9212 .095
Reed,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Peralta,Wsp322 .063117 .531109 3.42712 .444
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1838 .0440101 .552760 4.216147 .292

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Melanconmr2116 .7625 .2382600 .000727224
Breslow*mr10 .00011.000143912 .308616113
Wilson,Ju*mr30 .00031.000153111 .35558588
Watson*mr42 .5002 .50022276 .222676714
Mazzaromr31 .3332 .6678324 .125575717
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Cingrani*sp00 .0000 .000143 .7502350
Liriano*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Zimmermannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Leakesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Nolascosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
Reed,Acl4840 .8338 .167020 .000686859
Peralta,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 8059 .73821 .2628613536 .267183390136