ALB Pitching -- 2014 Warning Track Power
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Doolittle*mr 2.664467400094.28329282192611380
1 Storenmr 3.027826810089.193353029711210382
9 Rodneycl 4.6605185400067.2743535378632305
1 Ramirez,Esp 4.7610110303000177.21949894641343417779
11 Dickeysp 4.774180333350230.02531301226117038141001
1 Dempstersp 5.241635630087.298585142811110394
2 Santiago,H*sp 5.567190343420189.1198131117911712518858
10 Friericl 5.633415610076.287524839114212358
2 Axfordmr 6.084336110071.09652483668144341
5 Hellicksonsp 6.157160323200199.0258145136611543118904
1 Danks,Joh*sp 6.895160272710162.0220125124301013710728
  Total  5.195211033162162821445.0165489083351112422321166430

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Doolittle*mr925130040 7.9 2.0 10.0 8.7 0.6 18.3 .677
Storenmr542440550 9.4 2.9 12.7 7.2 1.2 20.7 .623
Rodneycl333043240 9.8 4.9 14.8 11.4 0.4 23.4 .601
Ramirez,Esp872800320 9.8 3.2 13.5 6.8 1.7 96.3 .621
Dickeysp650830521 9.9 2.4 12.6 6.7 1.5109.7 .626
Dempstersp620230540 10.1 4.3 14.6 8.3 1.1 28.2 .589
Santiago,H*sp16431400730 9.4 4.3 14.4 8.1 1.2 97.4 .599
Friericl731420130 10.2 4.6 15.3 13.4 2.5 26.4 .597
Axfordmr306180140 12.2 4.6 16.9 8.6 1.8 20.7 .610
Hellicksonsp840371270 11.7 2.8 14.6 7.0 1.4104.9 .635
Danks,Joh*sp842470580 12.2 1.7 14.1 5.6 2.1 93.4 .661
 Total 7938244941436461 10.3 3.2 13.8 7.7 1.4  .623

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Doolittle*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Storenmr10 .00000 .0003 3.0217 .333
Rodneycl00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Ramirez,Esp300 .000012 .400124 4.1287 .250
Dickeysp335 .152014 .424118 3.6163 .188
Dempstersp30 .00001 .33311 3.73216 .500
Santiago,H*sp342 .059010 .294132 3.9319 .290
Friericl10 .00000 .0002 2.0288 .286
Axfordmr10 .00000 .0005 5.0191 .053
Hellicksonsp320 .000012 .375145 4.52511 .440
Danks,Joh*sp271 .03707 .259112 4.12711 .407
 Total 1628 .049256 .346652 4.026082 .315

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Doolittle*mr76 .8571 .1438366 .167747436
Storenmr52 .4003 .60084715 .319686727
Rodneycl2018 .9002 .1003238 .348545441
Ramirez,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Dempstersp43 .7501 .25024712 .255565313
Santiago,H*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Friericl41 .2503 .75046122 .361565511
Axfordmr63 .5002 .33354619 .413616026
Hellicksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Danks,Joh*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
 Total 4633 .71712 .2613026082 .315162363154