Real Pitching -- 2014 Warning Track Power
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Felizmr 0.0000060004.2500240021
1Doolittle*mr 3.135527000069.0532424136044266
9Rodneycl 3.3854376800066.2532725368232290
2Santiago,H*sp 3.56490342300149.01376959721371712656
10Friericl 3.8024376700068.25529293098112292
2Axfordmr 4.027707500065.07332292665104289
11Dickeysp 4.2114130343431224.2207113105711773515943
1Storenmr 4.524236800061.2653431195878267
1Dempstersp 4.57890322900171.11709787791572616754
1Danks,Joh*sp 4.754140222200138.115181732789289583
1Ramirez,Esp 4.9853014130072.17944402657127321
5Hellicksonsp 5.1712100323100174.0185103100501352415737
 Total  4.28708079152152301265.112336536024511119177945419

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Felizmr010100000 9.6 3.9 15.4 7.7 0.0
Doolittle*mr631220300 6.9 1.7 8.9 7.8 0.5
Rodneycl923141110 7.2 4.9 12.1 11.1 0.4
Santiago,H*sp9621520330 8.3 4.3 13.5 8.3 1.0
Friericl511310220 7.2 3.9 11.5 12.8 1.4
Axfordmr323250410 10.1 3.6 14.0 9.0 1.4
Dickeysp8301071260 8.3 2.8 11.5 7.1 1.4
Storenmr412120310 9.5 2.8 12.4 8.5 1.0
Dempstersp1611691140 8.9 4.1 13.4 8.2 1.4
Danks,Joh*sp230430150 9.8 1.8 11.8 5.8 1.8
Ramirez,Esp300300030 9.8 3.2 13.4 7.1 1.5
Hellicksonsp640472250 9.6 2.6 12.4 7.0 1.2
Total 7127135242522310 8.8 3.2 12.3 8.0 1.3

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Felizmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Doolittle*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
Rodneycl00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Santiago,H*sp230 .000012 .52283 3.62510 .400
Friericl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Axfordmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02410 .417
Dickeysp343 .088119 .559140 4.1131 .077
Storenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0441.000
Dempstersp290 .000014 .483176 6.1209 .450
Danks,Joh*sp220 .000012 .54563 2.994 .444
Ramirez,Esp130 .00005 .38546 3.5157 .467
Hellicksonsp310 .000011 .355143 4.6143 .214
Total 1523 .020073 .480651 4.314956 .376

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Felizmr00 .0000 .000071 .143662
Doolittle*mr72 .2865 .71426322 .063707011
Rodneycl4537 .8228 .1780186 .333686855
Santiago,H*sp00 .0000 .000070 .00034114
Friericl4137 .9024 .0982233 .130676751
Axfordmr80 .00081.000192411 .458757516
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Storenmr83 .3755 .62524176 .353686820
Dempstersp00 .0000 .0000111.0003231
Danks,Joh*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Ramirez,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0001410
Hellicksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003211
Total 10979 .72530 .2757112930 .233152370161