ALB Pitching -- 2014 D.C. Chosen Few
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Volquezsp 0.0010010000.210021005
1 Wilhelmsencl 1.7964214600060.1351212264211238
10 Robertson,Dmr 1.905425700075.250171668761285
12 Chapman,A*cl 2.283305100067.03918174111310281
1 Manessmr 3.210114900081.1883129834526314
1 Rivera,Mcl 3.351126200094.09639351095124381
1nGomez,Jmr 3.52870212100125.1117544946741215522
1 Mortonsp 3.6001020005.0322430121
1 Gorzelanny*mr 4.0845011110064.0713329185883282
2 De La Rosa,J*sp 4.279170333353204.222810597661171619888
17 Corbin*sp 5.0011120333300196.124611110956153156877
3 Harensp 5.136160323210186.0212112106451563613808
6 Johnson,Ersp 5.178160323210177.221611310282130249818
1 Rodriguez,Fmr 5.531203600055.1683434176194250
1 Badenhopmr 6.463725000061.1864544153676282
  Total  4.21669628162162791454.2155672668144211601521086252

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Volquezsp000000000 13.5 27.0 40.5 13.5 0.0 24.0 .417
Wilhelmsencl022150320 5.2 3.9 9.2 6.3 0.1 21.1 .574
Robertson,Dmr220200000 5.9 0.7 6.9 10.3 0.7 19.0 .660
Chapman,A*cl321140210 5.2 5.5 10.9 15.2 0.1 23.6 .600
Manessmr120130130 9.7 0.9 10.7 3.8 0.6 21.9 .680
Rivera,Mcl320300000 9.2 1.0 10.4 9.1 1.1 21.2 .696
nGomez,Jmr730330220 8.4 3.3 11.9 5.3 0.9 91.6 .601
Mortonsp001000100 5.4 7.2 12.6 5.4 0.0 35.0 .471
Gorzelanny*mr331400100 10.0 2.5 13.1 8.2 1.1 96.7 .633
De La Rosa,J*sp472440760 10.0 2.9 13.1 5.1 0.7 96.6 .619
Corbin*sp4924140640 11.3 2.6 14.0 7.0 0.7 95.5 .642
Harensp6301060140 10.3 2.2 12.9 7.5 1.7 91.1 .655
Johnson,Ersp1091171303110 10.9 4.2 15.5 6.6 1.2 94.5 .595
Rodriguez,Fmr501331210 11.1 2.8 14.3 9.9 1.5 27.0 .628
Badenhopmr104210310 12.6 2.2 15.1 5.3 1.0 18.4 .657
 Total 4944254556132350 9.6 2.7 12.6 7.2 0.9  .630

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Volquezsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wilhelmsencl00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Manessmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0178 .471
Rivera,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
nGomez,Jmr210 .000011 .52492 4.4199 .474
Mortonsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Gorzelanny*mr110 .00006 .54548 4.451 .200
De La Rosa,J*sp335 .152317 .515105 3.23115 .484
Corbin*sp330 .000018 .545127 3.8215 .238
Harensp321 .031012 .375123 3.82411 .458
Johnson,Ersp321 .031014 .438103 3.2208 .400
Rodriguez,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Badenhopmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
 Total 1627 .043978 .481598 3.722583 .369

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Volquezsp00 .0000 .0000111.000111
Wilhelmsencl2321 .9132 .0871203 .150464637
Robertson,Dmr52 .4003 .600133113 .419575727
Chapman,A*cl20 .0001 .5009235 .217515122
Manessmr111.0000 .00023413 .382494913
Rivera,Mcl221.0000 .00015921 .356626218
nGomez,Jmr00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Gorzelanny*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
De La Rosa,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Harensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Johnson,Ersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Rodriguez,Fmr20 .00021.0000258 .320363611
Badenhopmr72 .2865 .71433219 .594505025
 Total 4228 .66713 .3102922583 .369162354155