Real Pitching -- 2014 D.C. Chosen Few
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Robertson,Dmr 2.045137000066.1511515187753262
1Rivera,Mcl 2.1162446400064.058161595463256
1Manessmr 2.325216600062.06517161335416249
12Chapman,A*cl 2.5445386800063.23718182911272258
1Rodriguez,Fmr 2.7032104800046.2421414145472193
6Johnson,Ersp 3.25320550027.2321610111852128
1Mortonsp 3.26740202000116.011351423685615493
17Corbin*sp 3.411480323230208.11898179541781910860
1Badenhopmr 3.472316300062.1623224124267254
2De La Rosa,J*sp 3.491660303000167.21707065621121119714
1Gorzelanny*mr 3.9036043100085.17741373183119356
1Wilhelmsencl 4.1203245900059.0452827334524251
3Harensp 4.6710141313000169.2179928831151288717
1Volquezsp 5.719120333200170.119311410877142197777
 Total  3.678770122159159301369.0131360555843011881361075768

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Robertson,Dmr711210300 6.9 2.4 9.6 10.4 0.7
Rivera,Mcl303100000 8.2 1.3 9.6 7.6 0.8
Manessmr207120400 9.4 1.9 11.5 5.1 0.6
Chapman,A*cl110360100 5.2 4.1 9.8 15.8 1.0
Rodriguez,Fmr314120300 8.1 2.7 11.0 10.4 1.3
Johnson,Ersp100120020 10.4 3.6 14.3 5.9 1.6
Mortonsp11611650620 8.8 2.8 12.8 6.6 0.5
Corbin*sp2619130810 8.2 2.3 10.9 7.7 0.8
Badenhopmr344020720 9.0 1.7 10.7 6.1 0.9
De La Rosa,J*sp131055501150 9.1 3.3 12.7 6.0 0.6
Gorzelanny*mr511220120 8.1 3.3 11.6 8.8 1.2
Wilhelmsencl505160330 6.9 5.0 12.1 6.9 0.3
Harensp1110781840 9.5 1.6 11.5 8.0 1.5
Volquezsp24223160940 10.2 4.1 14.4 7.5 1.0
Total 9133345270164250 8.6 2.8 11.8 7.8 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Rivera,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Manessmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0293 .103
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Rodriguez,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Johnson,Ersp50 .00003 .60030 6.060 .000
Mortonsp200 .000010 .50075 3.8110 .000
Corbin*sp323 .094023 .719146 4.6207 .350
Badenhopmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0147 .500
De La Rosa,J*sp300 .000017 .567139 4.682 .250
Gorzelanny*mr100 .00003 .30041 4.1132 .154
Wilhelmsencl00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Harensp300 .000015 .50092 3.1115 .455
Volquezsp320 .000012 .375132 4.1249 .375
Total 1593 .019083 .522655 4.116846 .274

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Robertson,Dmr53 .6002 .40033126 .50070709
Rivera,Mcl5144 .8637 .1370155 .333646460
Manessmr31 .3332 .66715587 .12166664
Chapman,A*cl4338 .8845 .116083 .375686855
Rodriguez,Fmr10101.0000 .000571 .143484823
Johnson,Ersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Badenhopmr41 .2503 .75064114 .341636323
De La Rosa,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Gorzelanny*mr10 .00011.0006121 .08343334
Wilhelmsencl2924 .8285 .1722104 .400595940
Harensp111.0000 .000000 .0003111
Volquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003310
Total 147122 .83025 .1706716341 .252159473219