ALB Pitching -- 2014 World War II Bombardiers
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2014

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 De La Rosamr 1.1521166000070.145119215329269
1 Martinez,Camr 2.840212000025.13012881524113
1 Arrietasp 3.291050191910117.28750435596125495
1nLopez,J*mr 3.835514100047.039222053273183
10 Soriano,Rcl 3.9015114300055.163252493456232
2 McGee*mr 3.9105133900048.14622211147107197
1 Gausmanmr 3.9563152600116.11275551321261613499
1 Buehrle*sp 4.4410170333330219.0236115108601172925938
1 McCarthysp 4.5258015152093.21135047144489399
1 Odorizzisp 5.3110243000100.010861593274103437
1 Thatcher*mr 5.744111600015.22112104163272
13 Griffinsp 5.7710170333300187.121512412059171349826
1nDelgadosp 6.0337013130071.28148481547175306
12 Kennedysp 6.875140323200150.218313111571139457714
1nOhlendorfmr 7.00220770036.0482928112343165
1 Hughes,Psp 7.202403640070.08856562152171315
  Total  4.85669646162162631424.1153082376742810862211116160

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
De La Rosamr311070100 5.8 2.7 8.4 6.8 0.3 17.3 .634
Martinez,Camr100200020 10.7 2.8 14.2 5.3 0.7 18.8 .656
Arrietasp950620410 6.7 4.2 11.3 7.3 0.9101.4 .593
nLopez,J*mr302020140 7.5 1.0 8.4 6.1 1.3 14.7 .692
Soriano,Rcl110020020 10.2 1.5 11.7 5.5 0.8 19.1 .639
McGee*mr200150000 8.6 2.0 10.8 8.8 1.9 18.6 .642
Gausmanmr7207100420 9.8 2.5 12.8 9.7 1.2 36.4 .658
Buehrle*sp7831510680 9.7 2.5 12.8 4.8 1.2 99.2 .632
McCarthysp220102030 10.9 1.3 12.3 4.2 0.8 88.8 .693
Odorizzisp436430220 9.7 2.9 13.0 6.7 0.9 37.7 .625
Thatcher*mr101010000 12.1 2.3 14.4 9.2 1.7 15.8 .643
Griffinsp450490460 10.3 2.8 13.4 8.2 1.6 95.3 .620
nDelgadosp410111020 10.2 1.9 12.2 5.9 2.1 82.2 .644
Kennedysp9411480550 10.9 4.2 16.0 8.3 2.7 86.2 .609
nOhlendorfmr011111230 12.0 2.8 15.0 5.8 1.0 82.6 .640
Hughes,Psp211110020 11.3 2.7 14.1 6.7 2.2 31.3 .652
 Total 5934165753429420 9.7 2.7 12.7 6.9 1.4  .634

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
De La Rosamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Martinez,Camr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Arrietasp191 .053011 .57995 5.0122 .167
nLopez,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Soriano,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
McGee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Gausmanmr60 .00004 .66726 4.3176 .353
Buehrle*sp333 .091017 .515120 3.6217 .333
McCarthysp152 .13308 .53363 4.2116 .545
Odorizzisp00 .00000 .0000 0.0238 .348
Thatcher*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Griffinsp330 .000012 .364130 3.92410 .417
nDelgadosp130 .00004 .30845 3.5101 .100
Kennedysp320 .000011 .344141 4.4199 .474
nOhlendorfmr70 .00003 .42945 6.474 .571
Hughes,Psp40 .00000 .00013 3.31712 .706
 Total 1626 .037370 .432678 4.221478 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
De La Rosamr1916 .8422 .105123813 .342606034
Martinez,Camr111.0000 .0000122 .167202013
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
nLopez,J*mr111.0000 .00010175 .294414113
Soriano,Rcl1411 .7863 .2143219 .429434324
McGee*mr1513 .8671 .0678172 .118393926
Gausmanmr111.0000 .00034721 .447524613
Buehrle*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
McCarthysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Odorizzisp221.0000 .00042710 .370434315
Thatcher*mr111.0000 .000483 .37516165
Griffinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
nDelgadosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Kennedysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nOhlendorfmr00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Hughes,Psp10 .00011.00002713 .481363213
 Total 5546 .8367 .1274421478 .364162340156