Real Pitching -- 2014 World War II Bombardiers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1De La Rosamr 2.866127500072.1562523286538291
10Soriano,Rcl 3.1133436800066.2652423175173277
1Thatcher*mr 3.203207200039.1401414103645164
13Griffinsp 3.8214100323211200.0171918554171368823
1Odorizzisp 3.94011740029.228131382233122
2McGee*mr 4.025317100062.2522828227585260
1Buehrle*sp 4.1512100333311203.222310094511392415876
1McCarthysp 4.535110222221135.0161716821761311577
1Arrietasp 4.7854014140075.1594140416095324
12Kennedysp 4.917100313100181.118010899731632712794
1Martinez,Camr 5.082112110028.131161692413124
1Hughes,Psp 5.194140302900145.21709184421212410642
1Gausmanmr 5.663502050047.2513030134985201
1Carrascomr 6.751401570046.2643635183046218
 Total  4.40707948178178401334.113516886524071082171995693

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
De La Rosamr532160240 7.0 3.5 10.6 8.1 0.4
Soriano,Rcl302030100 8.8 2.3 11.1 6.9 0.9
Thatcher*mr200130120 9.2 2.3 11.7 8.2 0.9
Griffinsp522470440 7.7 2.4 10.3 7.7 1.6
Odorizzisp000210010 8.5 2.4 11.5 6.7 0.9
McGee*mr305140130 7.5 3.2 10.8 10.8 1.1
Buehrle*sp453920360 9.9 2.3 12.5 6.1 1.1
McCarthysp203511610 10.7 1.4 12.5 5.1 0.9
Arrietasp721510230 7.0 4.9 12.5 7.2 1.1
Kennedysp24112101850 8.9 3.6 13.2 8.1 1.3
Martinez,Camr111300110 9.8 2.9 13.7 7.6 0.3
Hughes,Psp8345603110 10.5 2.6 13.4 7.5 1.5
Gausmanmr002040210 9.6 2.5 12.1 9.3 1.5
Carrascomr302120230 12.3 3.5 16.0 5.8 0.8
Total 4520284950236450 9.1 2.7 12.2 7.3 1.2

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
De La Rosamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Soriano,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Thatcher*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0348 .235
Griffinsp321 .031115 .469148 4.6104 .400
Odorizzisp40 .00000 .00016 4.0331.000
McGee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Buehrle*sp331 .030118 .545135 4.1168 .500
McCarthysp222 .091110 .45583 3.8122 .167
Arrietasp140 .00005 .35768 4.9105 .500
Kennedysp310 .000014 .452131 4.2216 .286
Martinez,Camr10 .00000 .0001 1.080 .000
Hughes,Psp290 .000011 .379102 3.5238 .348
Gausmanmr50 .00001 .20018 3.675 .714
Carrascomr70 .00001 .14331 4.4165 .313
Total 1784 .022075 .421733 4.120170 .348

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
De La Rosamr52 .4003 .600204118 .439757520
Soriano,Rcl4943 .8786 .1220221.000686858
Thatcher*mr40 .00041.00015557 .127727216
Griffinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Odorizzisp111.0000 .000000 .000732
McGee*mr51 .2004 .800283918 .46271716
Buehrle*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
McCarthysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Kennedysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Martinez,Camr111.0000 .000373 .42921205
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0003010
Gausmanmr20 .00021.000260 .00020153
Carrascomr00 .0000 .000032 .6671585
Total 6748 .71619 .2846815350 .327178333115