ALB Pitching -- 2015 Minnesota Expros
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2015

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Stropmr 1.9145235700066.0411714257218258
1 Kontosmr 2.06841091000170.11104439491441115655
1 Russell*mr 2.543313710056.2451916173663229
13 Keuchel*sp 2.76181103433165247.22218076461851536975
8 Petit,Ymr 2.771490303032192.01447059342182310758
1 Brachmr 2.792355400061.1411919325555251
1 Duke*mr 2.962134200054.2392118176854214
1 Rasmus,Cormr 3.081570323200199.0153756864202247805
1 Vargas,J*sp 4.249120232350152.217881723594146664
1 Locke*sp 4.531070252400137.0149706948842617595
12 Santana,Esp 4.58591221921123.21316863471331410540
1nLylessp 13.5001020000.221131007
  Total  3.1690724316216226151461.2125456551441712921441215951

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Stropmr411230200 5.6 3.4 9.3 9.8 0.1 17.8 .610
Kontosmr1433440150 5.8 2.6 8.6 7.6 0.6 26.4 .661
Russell*mr121110000 7.1 2.7 10.0 5.7 1.0 20.9 .633
Keuchel*sp5811030740 8.0 1.7 10.1 6.7 0.5103.3 .666
Petit,Ymr2114500330 6.8 1.6 8.6 10.2 1.1 94.9 .679
Brachmr250021020 6.0 4.7 10.7 8.1 0.7 18.9 .581
Duke*mr120001310 6.4 2.8 9.2 11.2 0.8 20.0 .617
Rasmus,Cormr2261220060 6.9 2.9 9.9 9.1 1.1 97.8 .629
Vargas,J*sp1254500370 10.5 2.1 12.9 5.5 0.8 97.8 .661
Locke*sp808410240 9.8 3.2 13.2 5.5 1.7 85.9 .618
Santana,Esp420270010 9.5 3.4 13.1 9.7 1.0 96.4 .621
nLylessp001000000 27.0 40.5 67.5 13.5 0.0 17.5 .514
 Total 9435243523221330 7.7 2.6 10.5 8.0 0.9  .643

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Kontosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0233 .130
Russell*mr10 .000011.0003 3.0163 .188
Keuchel*sp3316 .485522 .667113 3.4154 .267
Petit,Ymr303 .100218 .600116 3.9146 .429
Brachmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0294 .138
Duke*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0157 .467
Rasmus,Cormr320 .000019 .594151 4.7135 .385
Vargas,J*sp235 .217012 .52298 4.3174 .235
Locke*sp240 .000013 .542102 4.3170 .000
Santana,Esp192 .10517 .36884 4.4165 .313
nLylessp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 16226 .1601592 .568667 4.118846 .245

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Stropmr2623 .8853 .1151386 .158575742
Kontosmr1210 .8332 .167116111 .180919144
Russell*mr41 .2502 .5006287 .250373612
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000032 .6673411
Petit,Ymr00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Brachmr105 .5003 .300103511 .314545419
Duke*mr53 .6002 .40011218 .381424212
Rasmus,Cormr00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Vargas,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Locke*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002511
Santana,Esp111.0000 .0000111.0002233
nLylessp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
 Total 5843 .74112 .2073918846 .245162287136