ALB Pitching -- 2015 New York Baseball Furies
Regular season -- as of 10/16/2015

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1nBoyermr 0.0000010000.210001003
1nMartinez,Nsp 0.0000240003.2000010012
1 Zieglermr 1.2911040007.0821120230
1 Neshekmr 1.656168000098.0722018810672369
1 Wilhelmsenmr 2.274337900091.0512423388494361
26 Darvishsp 2.50420770039.235171195321164
10 Benoitmr 2.7831257600081.06126252310094328
15 Pinedasp 3.13980252521167.0161665816113106681
13 McHughsp 3.132190313111201.01827870552151811835
1 Wilson,Amr 3.27101600011.09442101043
30 Hernandez,Fsp 3.5315120303063204.01948680462142017840
1 Morinmr 3.564117800081.0963932226655370
1 Harrismr 4.0501150006.21233062131
15 Graysp 4.1412120333211210.222310697522011513909
31nStrasburgsp 4.40110220014.118771121061
2 Buchholzsp 4.50241971044.0532322173265195
1nFloydsp 4.5000010002.0211230010
1 Matsuzakamr 5.275342840054.2533332344845252
1 Simonsp 5.66680252410136.2162898645831810620
1nMorrowmr 8.1010150003.1733311119
  Total  3.5495674516216212131457.114006275733741351128876133

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nBoyermr200000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.0 8.01.000
nMartinez,Nsp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 11.8 .660
Zieglermr000000000 10.3 1.3 11.6 2.6 0.0 26.8 .664
Neshekmr310220040 6.6 0.7 7.5 9.7 0.6 16.8 .710
Wilhelmsenmr1111460030 5.0 3.8 9.2 8.3 0.9 18.0 .604
Darvishsp010220010 7.9 2.0 10.4 12.0 0.5 92.0 .649
Benoitmr100270020 6.8 2.6 9.6 11.1 1.0 16.8 .666
Pinedasp1320061380 8.7 0.9 9.5 6.1 0.5 91.6 .701
McHughsp950570060 8.1 2.5 10.8 9.6 0.8102.8 .648
Wilson,Amr001010100 7.4 1.6 9.0 8.2 0.8 25.3 .638
Hernandez,Fsp1320480210 8.6 2.0 10.8 9.4 0.9103.9 .663
Morinmr422940040 10.7 2.4 14.1 7.3 0.6 17.2 .652
Harrismr100000000 16.2 0.0 16.2 8.1 2.7 23.4 .684
Graysp118010160130 9.5 2.2 12.2 8.6 0.6104.3 .635
nStrasburgsp300000100 11.3 0.6 11.9 7.5 0.6 95.5 .723
Buchholzsp020020110 10.8 3.5 14.3 6.5 1.2 75.4 .632
nFloydsp000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 13.5 0.0 46.0 .609
Matsuzakamr403540040 8.7 5.6 15.1 7.9 0.7 35.0 .570
Simonsp11311630060 10.7 3.0 14.7 5.5 1.2 90.2 .624
nMorrowmr000000000 18.9 8.1 27.0 2.7 2.7 15.0 .573
 Total 86278596819430 8.6 2.3 11.3 8.3 0.8  .650

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nBoyermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
nMartinez,Nsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Zieglermr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Neshekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Wilhelmsenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0275 .185
Darvishsp70 .00004 .57133 4.751 .200
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
Pinedasp252 .080118 .72097 3.930 .000
McHughsp311 .032122 .710172 5.5278 .296
Wilson,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hernandez,Fsp306 .200320 .667124 4.1227 .318
Morinmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03710 .270
Harrismr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Graysp321 .031119 .594165 5.2289 .321
nStrasburgsp20 .00001 .5008 4.021 .500
Buchholzsp71 .14302 .28627 3.960 .000
nFloydsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Matsuzakamr40 .00000 .00017 4.3178 .471
Simonsp241 .04209 .375121 5.0249 .375
nMorrowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 16212 .0741395 .586764 4.723062 .270

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nBoyermr00 .0000 .000010 .000111
nMartinez,Nsp221.0000 .000040 .000444
Zieglermr00 .0000 .000010 .000442
Neshekmr96 .6673 .333115915 .254808026
Wilhelmsenmr53 .6002 .400134510 .222797921
Darvishsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Benoitmr3025 .8334 .1336389 .237767644
Pinedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
McHughsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Wilson,Amr111.0000 .000062 .333664
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Morinmr71 .1434 .571125718 .316787820
Harrismr111.0000 .000000 .000553
Graysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003310
nStrasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Buchholzsp111.0000 .000000 .000922
nFloydsp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Matsuzakamr54 .8001 .2002113 .273282418
Simonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002511
nMorrowmr31 .3332 .667085 .625553
 Total 6445 .70316 .2504423062 .270162367150